Indian Army - Delhi

34610147 bids are invited for 1 oil seal installation tool 2 oil seal offer 55x70x8 3 gear shift cable comp 4 senseor position 5 pressure switch 6 oil seal 7 harness wiring 8 brake lining with shoe and roller set of 02 nos 9 angle coupling 3 / 8 rd 12 10 shaft seal...

Indian Army - Delhi

33922414 bids are invited for bd80 engine spares 1 30z5180551 oil cooler assy 2 116hc01002 / 1546101016 hyd cylinder assy 3 116cv01004 control valve assy 4 116uj02017 / 1501011000 universal joint assy 5 116cv00029 / 1546005020 / 110cv00019 hydraulic tank service kit 6 116cv00012 / 1542105010 steering control service kit 7 30z7181024 / ar3247715 water separator 8 116ps91133 / 1541911142 screen 9 41z7181537 cartridge fuel filter 10 113fg02288 / 1545412152 cover 11 130ip91012 eng oil pr gauge 12 110ec91146 strainer 13 cfb0822760 bolt 14 bfb3511270 / 116db11094 / 1547011140 / 1547211140 bolt 15 cfw0112060 washer spring 16 116mc01003 main clutch assy 17 30z7180011 nozzle holder assy 18 116tm92607 seal oil 19 116tm12153 / 116tm12157 shaft 20 116tm11371 coller 21 116tm11444 coller 22 116tm11452 coller 23 116tm11347 coller 24 chs0112018 o ring 25 116tm03222 gear shift lever assy 26 116ph00115 hyd piping s / kit 27 116br00125 brake lining s / kit 28 116tm57353 / 116tm51078 gear driven fwd 29 116mc11704 shaft 30 116fd21074 bushing 31 116tm61316 seal 32 116mc71759 / 1501113513 gasket 33 1501011251 ring 34 406700115 / cfl0900115 ring snap 35 30z5180568 element oil cooler 36 700062020 o ring 37 116fd00102 / 1542705011 / 1542705010 service kit 38 31z5170367 gasket lub pipe turbo 39 cpf0601012 / chs0401015 gasket 40 41z8200687 alternator 41 1504332341 lever 42 110mc51673 shaft main clutch 43 116tm51086 gear reverse 44 31z9900265 / 31z9900201 cyl head gasket 45 116tfb0132 bearing assy 46 116tm52714 / 1501513240 lever gear shift for fwd and reverse 47 116ps00112 service kit 48 116cv00045 service kit 49 116co12075 spring 50 116cs51258 shaft bevel gear 51 116hs71355 gasket 52 116mc02227 / 1501000121 cover assy 53 116tfb0108 piston assy 54 30z7180417 pump fuel injector 55 1501000020 / 116mc02179 clutch disc assy 56 31z5170375 gasket 57 110sk01022 service kit 58 116tm72227 gasket 59 375hc02018 piston seal 60 116cv01012 control volve assy 61 116mc03078 cover 62 110ps02082 seal assy 63 116cob0012 accelerator lever assy 64 116fd02111 seal ring assy 65 116fd02169 bevel gear & shaft assy 66 116tf71585 ring back up 67 116tf91568 gasket 68 116tf91576 ring span 69 116tm51742 gear driven fwd 70 116tm91416 bushing 71 1544411820 spring 72 1501501002 / 116tm01019 transmission assy 73 30z7101522 feed pump assy 74 1501522360 bearing roller 75 chs0700030 / 701200030 / 0701200030 seal oil 76 116tm03239 gear shaft case assy 77 chs0113022 o ring 78 116db02013 / 1706911175 pin assy 79 30z1120482 gasket 80 30z1270113 gasket 81 116mc51492 shaft drive 82 116flb0026 valve drvin kit 83 30z3100016 piston ring assy 84 116mc02098 / 1501000081 main clutch housing assy 85 070502000000 key switch 86 chs0115315 o ring 87 116ct11051 bushing regular 88 116ps00104 service kit 89 116cv00037 service kit 90 116tm71214 gasket 91 1406012390 plate 92 116mc03061 band assy 93 116ph91006 / 1501918220 element filter / hose 94 1543305012 brake service kit 95 30z7180409 nozzle 96 116mc02219 / 1501000111 drive shaft assy 97 116tm02007 gear box assy 98 cfb022095 bolt 99 cfs0130825 screw 100 125pt03144 steering filter 101 116tfb0092 cyl assy 102 chs0113078 o ring 103 116fg11338 bolt 104 30z1310046 gasket 105 116tm51086 / 1501512220 gear driven reverse 106 116tm03028 gear & pinion set 107 31z8201176 alternator assy 108 cfb2711045 bolt 109 1542112332 ring seal 110 158139 filter elememt 111 gac5r24504 alternator assy 112 1542711340 washer 113 116tm03044 gear driven 2nd 114 52439002830 bolt spacer 115 cfw0112268 washer 116 cfw0111648 washer spring 117 cfp0211438 pin 118 cfk0200722 key 119 113ad11675 pin 120 chs0113125 o ring 121 chs0105105 o ring 122 0700005100 o ring 123 1501513100 / 116tm03109 fork assy 124 31z1280147 element filter assy outer 125 116tf02061 cover 126 31z8100096 turbo charger assy ( tel ) 127 110tf11363 plug gresse disc 128 30z3180678 ring piston second 129 chs0115410 o ring 130 116tm03214 gear shift fork assy 131 31z85180443 cartridge oil filter 132 116mc00104 main clutch ser kit 133 701210022 / 521500010000 / chs0710022 seal oil 134 1501112652 / 116mc71734 gasket 135 116fd00111 / 1501505010 / 14 transmission ser kit 136 116co02088 / 1504332531 lever fwd 137 cfs0132045 / 101032045 bolt 138 113hc91235 seal dust 139 cfs0131035 bolt 140 110mc91136 / 701210085 / 0701210085 oil seal 141 cft0121640 stud bolt 142 cft0331230 stud 143 743111100 / 116hm01013 main clutch pump asssy 144 116mc01003 / 1501000506 main clutch assy 145 116ct91097 seal dust master 146 1547011150 bolt 147 116hm01005 / 116hm01038 / 0744466100 hydraulic pump assy 148 116flb0034 strainer assy 149 cfs0131235 / 104031235 screw 150 chs0710085 seal oil 151 116ct61061 seal dust regular 152 cfw01011957 washer spring 153 1501000179 / 1501000171 booster assy 154 cfn0111967 washer spring 155 116uj11024 needle 156 401000522 / cfk0200522 key 157 cfw0112060 washer spring 158 cfw0111957 / 160201957 / 0160201957 washer spring total quantity : 1591...

Indian Army - Delhi

32874026 bids are invited for 1 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 269428990182 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 269428990182 ( sds 5841 300 556 ) ( mtrl no 10557395 ) pulse sensor 2 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 2880 2680 0116 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2880 2680 0116 ( mtrl no 10557355 ) gear shift cable comp 3 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 580233457702 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 580233457702 ( sds 5802 3345 1602 ) ( mtrl no 10557552 ) oil seal hub assy 120x152x25 4 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 2880 4299 0105 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2880 4299 0105 ( mtrl no 10557309 ) minor kit rear brake lining set standard 5 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 288043700148 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 288043700148 ( mtrl no 10565170 ) pressure reduction valve 6 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 580525200107 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 580525200107 ( mtrl no 10557390 ) 430 dia clutch disc assy 7 lv7 hmv 6x6 tml sv 5719 0913 0130 lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5719 0913 0130 ( mtrl no 10557377 ) element primary...

Indian Army - Delhi

32136143 bids are invited for 1 ml for replacement of 01 assy clutch release bearing 0 2 ml for replacement of 2 kit lock assy 3 ml for replacement of 3 air filter set e2plus 4 ml for replacement of 4 fuel water separtor 5 ml for replacement of 5 element kit oil filter 6 ml for replacement of 6 brake lining ( 320 x 90 ) 7 ml for replacement of 7 split pin 8 ml for replacement of 8 pilot bearing ms 9 ml for replacement of 9 ring synchroniser 10 ml for replacement of 10 ring synchroniser 210w 11 ml for replacement of 11 counter shaft cluster gear ( lcv ) 12 ml for replacement of 12 liquid gasket maker 85 gm 13 ml for replacement of 13 oil seal 7486 14 ml for replacement of 14 release bearing assy 15 ml for replacement of 15 ball bearing 16 castrol engine castrol engine oil premium plus for eicher 17 eicher genuine eicher genuine coolant 18 diesel pump m&l for repairing of diesel pump 19 oil filter m&l for repair / replacemnt of oil filter 20 fuel filter a m&l for repair / replacement of fuel filter a 21 repair for gear box repair for gear box 22 testing testing 23 dismatling of defective dismatling of defective total quantity : 59...

Indian Army - Delhi

30938468 bids are invited for boq_1boq title boq 01 total quantity : 1 m&l for replacement of following unserviceable spare parts and testing for smooth funtioning of vehicle, air filter set e2plus no 1, release bearing assy nos 2, assy clutch release bearing no 1, kit lock assy no 1, wiper arm assy lcv no 1, wiper blade assy ( lcv ) no 1, fuel water separtor no 1, element kit oil filter no 1, brake lining ( 320 x 90 ) nos 2, split pin nos 2, pilot bearing ms no 1, universal joint plate nos 2, oil seal 7486 no 1, ball bearing nos 2, universal joint plate no 1, ball bearing nos 2, oil pressure switch eicher hcv no 1, tie rod drag link right & left nos 2, head lamp rh auto no 1...

Indian Army - Delhi

30458172 bids are invited for reapir vehicle m&l for replacement of following unserviceablespare parts and testing for smooth funtioning of vehicle: ( i ) assy clutch release bearing no 1, kit lock assyno 2, air filter set e2plus no 1, fuel water separtorno 1, element kit oil filter no 1, brake lining ( 320 x 90 ) no 2, split pin no 2, pilot bearing ms no1, ring synchroniser no 2, ring synchroniser 210w no 2, counter shaft cluster gearno 2, water pump tata canter tvs no 1, liquid gasket maker 85 gm no1, universal joint no 1, oil seal 7486 no1, release bearing assy no 2, ball bearingno 2, oil pressure switch eicher hcv no 1, tie rod drag link right & left no 2, head lamp rh autono 1. , centre link m& l for replacement ofassy center link split joint complete and then testing for smooth funtioning. , combination switch m&l forreplacement of combination switch tatahcv uno with wire and then testing for smooth funtioning . , master vac m&l forreplacement of double diaphragm master vac ( double diap ) and then testing for smooth funtioning , engine oil castrol engine oil premium plus , side mirror m&l , testing for replacement of side mirror with frame , coolant tatagenuine coolant , wheel cylinder m&l forreplacement of wheel cylinder assemblyand testing for smooth funtioning .schedule of credit of rs 800 will be deducted from total work done as per details uploaded with item specification. total quantity : 1...

Indian Army - Delhi

30034923 bids are invited for repair eicher m&l for replacement of following unserviceablespare parts and testing for smooth funtioning of vehicleeicher ba no: 14d 196013y: assy clutch release bearing 01 no, kit lock assy 02 no, wiper arm assy lcv 01 no, wiper blade assy ( lcv ) 01 no, air filter set e2plus 01 no, fuel water separtor 01 no, element kit oil filter 01 no, starter motor 12 v 1.9 kw 01 no, brake lining ( 320 x 90 ) 02 nos, split pin 02 nos, pilot bearing ms 01 no, ring synchroniser 02 nos, ring synchroniser 210w 02 nos, counter shaft cluster gear ( lcv ) 02 no, liquid gasket maker 85 gm 01 no, universal joint 01 no, oil seal 7486 01 no, release bearing assy 02 no, ball bearing 02 no, m& l for replacement ofassy center link split joint complete and then testing for smooth funtioning.part no 55024660021 01 each job , m&l forreplacement of double diaphragm master vac ( double diap ) and then testing for smooth funtioning eicher part no ib004130 01 each job , m&l of dismatling of defective radiator including opening of pipes / hose , taking out hose pipe set , water manifold elbow assembly and cleaning of radiator and replacement of hose set and then testing for smooth funtioning. 01 each job, castrol engine oil premium plus for eicher 20 ltr, m&l, testingfor replacementof head lamp rh auto lev 01 each job, m&l , testing for replacement of side mirror with frame 02 each job, eicher genuine coolant 10 ltrs , repair desire m&l for replacement of following unserviceablespare parts and testing for smooth funtioning of vehicle maruti dzire lxi ba no 19b132073l : gasket 01 no, plug oil drain 01 no, filter assy, oi 01 no, horn assy , low pitched 01 no, pad set 01 no, grease , caliper assy 02 no, screen wash 50 02 no, ecstar petrol 0w20 mobil 3.1ltr, assy clutch release bearing 01 no, kit lock assy 02 nos, wiper arm assy lcv 01 no, wiper blade assy ( lcv ) 01 no, air filter set e2plus 01 no, fuel water separtor 01 no, element kit oil filter 01 no, m&l repair to steering sytem by opening the steeringbox and replacment of idler arm, link ball joint , greasing steering spindle sleeve , streeing arm link etc complete. 01 each job, m&l for replacement of front brake caliper assy ( one side ) with opposite side andtesting for smooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job , m&l for4 injector cleaning andtesting ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job , m&l for side slip & brake testerand testing ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job, m&l for bumper polishing and testing ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job, m&l forthrottle body cleaning and testing ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job total quantity : 1...

Indian Army - Delhi

29743352 supply of mt stores supply of mt stores at cod delhi cantt , mt spares : , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3040817 seal, o ring , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3164660 crankshaft seal replacer rear , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3165035 cam bushing driver , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3165045 cam shaft bushing tool , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3165170 valve seat exteractor collect , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3375326 crank shaft gear remover , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3823876 lubrication oil cooler test kit , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3824498 oil seal installation tool , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3937706 gasket oil drain , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3940386 seal o ring ( new pt no 220022109904 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964141 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964142 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3968886 harness, wiring ( new pt no 286315990110 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3975042 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4918294 piston ring compressor , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4954905 sensor temperature ( new pt no 286315999916 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 9819291 angel coupling 3 / 8rd 12 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 9915672 grease nipple ( new pt no 503259200173 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 12520696022 washer , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 281683300106 hvac control switch manual , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2816 8340 0113 heater core assy , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 281683604207 shroud bracket , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8340 0213 double clamp 15x18 ( new pt no 288046508211 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 289483400214 bolt , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503256200128 2” r 4 bare hose ( both end ) ( old pt no 999 8063 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200152 bushing ( old pt no 3477771 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200157 securing plate ( old pt no 8188459 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200161 seal ring ( old pt no 9501011 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200166 retainingring ( old pt no 9820043 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200167 l coupling ( old pt no 9822607 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 585583400203 assy condenser fan sfa 14 pusher 24v ( old pt no 5855 8340 0250 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 585583406916 assy suction pipe ( old pt no 5855 8340 6903 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 585583607701 assy heater inlet hose ( old pt no 5855 8340 0132 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 257342106307 brake lining set ( consisting of 02 nos ) ( old pt no 2573 4231 0179 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2574 3560 3101 tapper roller brg ( 80x140x35.25 ) t.timken ( new pt no 261835603103 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2575 3560 3104 taper rollerbrg ( 70x125x33.25 ) m / s hmt ( new pt no 257535603110 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2608 5450 4901 solenoid switch for starter motor , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2687 35 2000510 flange yoke ( new pt no 503241115101 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2711 2699 7707 oil seal ( old pt no 2711 2620 7803 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3510 1601 oil seal ( rear axle shaft ) ( new pt no 272735107705 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3530 7701 oilseal ( tail pinion inner single lip ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3530 7706 oil seal ( m / s premier ) double lip , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3560 3101 taper roller bearing ( inner and outer ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2737 3325 7701 oil seal ( offer ) ( 55x70x8 ) ( new pt no 580233257701 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2737 3375 7702 oil seal uj ( new pt no 273733757701 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3510 8207 oil deflector , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3530 7702 oil seal outer ( input shaft ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3570 7904 rear axle shaft , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2786 01 999854 manometer ( st11113 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2786 0599 0118 tappet removal kit , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2786 0913 9912 dust valve , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 281683400117 filter , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2816 8340 0138 sensor assy intake , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 286350105817 hose ( radiator to engine ) ( new pt no 286350105816 ) , llv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2880 5890 3504 drift for tail pinion inner bearing inner race , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8340 0206 filter cap , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8340 0290 condenser mounting bracket , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8430 0222 bolt , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4921322 sensor, pressure temperature ( new pt no 286315999915 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4921684 sensor position ( new pt no 286315999910 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2812 setting tool sko 026526 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2817 centering tool a vg 2000 02 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2819 flange puller a vg 2000 05 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2820 wrench , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2822 blocking device for intermediate shaft a vg 1600 03 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2823 two arm extractor kuko 20 3 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5032 4030 7501 nylon belt with ratchet , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5032 5890 2801 wrench for intermediate shaft ivoz 006920 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5032 5890 2803 ring 1sko 100722 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5840 333 233 shaft seal , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5840 333 240 shaft seal , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 7687 35 0600160 unit pack ( new pt no 503241110101 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964143 tube injector fuel supply ( 1st injector ) ( new pt no 286307996909 ) ...

Indian Army - Delhi

29678700 bids are invited for repair eicher m&l for replacement of following unserviceablespare parts and testing for smooth funtioning of vehicleeicher ba no: 14d 196013y: assy clutch release bearing 01 no,kit lock assy 02 no, wiper arm assy lcv 01 no, wiper blade assy (lcv) 01 no,air filter set e2plus 01 no, fuel water separtor 01 no,element kit oil filter 01 no, starter motor 12 v 1.9 kw 01 no, brake lining (320 x 90) 02 nos, split pin 02 nos, pilot bearing ms 01 no, ring synchroniser 02 nos, ring synchroniser 210w 02 nos, counter shaft cluster gear (lcv) 02 no, liquid gasket maker 85 gm 01 no, universal joint 01 no, oil seal 7486 01 no, release bearing assy 02 no, ball bearing 02 no, m& l for replacement ofassy center link split joint complete and then testing for smooth funtioning.part no 55024660021 01 each job , m&l forreplacement of double diaphragm master vac (double diap ) and then testing for smooth funtioning eicher part no ib004130 01 each job , m&l of dismatling of defective radiator including opening of pipes/hose ,taking out hose pipe set ,water manifold elbow assembly and cleaning of radiator and replacement of hose set and then testing for smooth funtioning. 01 each job, castrol engine oil premium plus for eicher 20 ltr, m&l,testingfor replacementof head lamp rh auto lev 01 each job, m&l ,testing for replacement of side mirror with frame 02 each job, eicher genuine coolant 10 ltrs , repair desire m&l for replacement of following unserviceablespare parts and testing for smooth funtioning of vehicle maruti dzire lxi ba no 19b132073l : gasket 01 no, plug oil drain 01 no, filter assy,oi 01 no, horn assy , low pitched 01 no, pad set 01 no, grease ,caliper assy 02 no, screen wash 50 02 no, ecstar petrol 0w20 mobil 3.1ltr, assy clutch release bearing 01 no, kit lock assy 02 nos, wiper arm assy lcv 01 no, wiper blade assy (lcv) 01 no, air filter set e2plus 01 no, fuel water separtor 01 no, element kit oil filter 01 no, m&l repair to steering sytem by opening the steeringbox and replacment of idler arm,link ball joint ,greasing steering spindle sleeve ,streeing arm link etc complete. 01 each job, m&l for replacement of front brake caliper assy(one side) with opposite side andtesting for smooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job ,m&l for4 injector cleaning andtesting ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job ,m&l for side slip & brake testerand testing ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job,m&l for bumper polishing and testing ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job, m&l forthrottle body cleaning and testing ofsmooth funtioning of vehicle. 01 each job total quantity : 1...

Indian Army - Delhi

29278200 supply of mt stores supply of mt stores at cod delhi cantt , mt spares : , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3040817 seal, o ring , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3164660 crankshaft seal replacer rear , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3165035 cam bushing driver , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3165045 cam shaft bushing tool , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3165170 valve seat exteractor collect , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3375326 crank shaft gear remover , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3823876 lubrication oil cooler test kit , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3824498 oil seal installation tool , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3937706 gasket oil drain , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3940386 seal o ring ( new pt no 220022109904 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964141 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964142 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3968886 harness, wiring ( new pt no 286315990110 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3975042 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4918294 piston ring compressor , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4954905 sensor temperature ( new pt no 286315999916 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 9819291 angel coupling 3 / 8rd 12 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 9915672 grease nipple ( new pt no 503259200173 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 12520696022 washer , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 281683300106 hvac control switch manual , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2816 8340 0113 heater core assy , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 281683604207 shroud bracket , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8340 0213 double clamp 15x18 ( new pt no 288046508211 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 289483400214 bolt , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503256200128 2” r 4 bare hose ( both end ) ( old pt no 999 8063 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200152 bushing ( old pt no 3477771 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200157 securing plate ( old pt no 8188459 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200161 seal ring ( old pt no 9501011 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200166 retainingring ( old pt no 9820043 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / lv8 503259200167 l coupling ( old pt no 9822607 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 585583400203 assy condenser fan sfa 14 pusher 24v ( old pt no 5855 8340 0250 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 585583406916 assy suction pipe ( old pt no 5855 8340 6903 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 585583607701 assy heater inlet hose ( old pt no 5855 8340 0132 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 257342106307 brake lining set ( consisting of 02 nos ) ( old pt no 2573 4231 0179 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2574 3560 3101 tapper roller brg ( 80x140x35.25 ) t.timken ( new pt no 261835603103 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2575 3560 3104 taper rollerbrg ( 70x125x33.25 ) m / s hmt ( new pt no 257535603110 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2608 5450 4901 solenoid switch for starter motor , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2687 35 2000510 flange yoke ( new pt no 503241115101 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2711 2699 7707 oil seal ( old pt no 2711 2620 7803 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3510 1601 oil seal ( rear axle shaft ) ( new pt no 272735107705 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3530 7701 oilseal ( tail pinion inner single lip ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3530 7706 oil seal ( m / s premier ) double lip , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3560 3101 taper roller bearing ( inner and outer ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2737 3325 7701 oil seal ( offer ) ( 55x70x8 ) ( new pt no 580233257701 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2737 3375 7702 oil seal uj ( new pt no 273733757701 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3510 8207 oil deflector , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3530 7702 oil seal outer ( input shaft ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3570 7904 rear axle shaft , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2786 01 999854 manometer ( st11113 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2786 0599 0118 tappet removal kit , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2786 0913 9912 dust valve , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 281683400117 filter , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2816 8340 0138 sensor assy intake , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 286350105817 hose ( radiator to engine ) ( new pt no 286350105816 ) , llv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2880 5890 3504 drift for tail pinion inner bearing inner race , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8340 0206 filter cap , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8340 0290 condenser mounting bracket , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / ee / w18 2894 8430 0222 bolt , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4921322 sensor, pressure temperature ( new pt no 286315999915 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 4921684 sensor position ( new pt no 286315999910 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2812 setting tool sko 026526 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2817 centering tool a vg 2000 02 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2819 flange puller a vg 2000 05 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2820 wrench , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2822 blocking device for intermediate shaft a vg 1600 03 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2823 two arm extractor kuko 20 3 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5032 4030 7501 nylon belt with ratchet , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5032 5890 2801 wrench for intermediate shaft ivoz 006920 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5032 5890 2803 ring 1sko 100722 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5840 333 233 shaft seal , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5840 333 240 shaft seal , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 7687 35 0600160 unit pack ( new pt no 503241110101 ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964143 tube injector fuel supply ( 1st injector ) ( new pt no 286307996909 ) ...

Indian Army - Delhi

28862692 3042 / eproc / ssl ( chassis ) / 03 / e3 supply of stores , hex nut locking , oil seal , tyre assy , valve assy , hose assy , benjo bolt , hose assy , benjo assy , benjo assy , copper washer , pipe assy , hose assy , elbow with o ring , hose assy , tee , hose assy , tee adaptor , hose assy , union , solenoid brake valve , brake valve , clamp , clamp plate , valve mounting bracket , control lever vertical assy , gear lever knob , hex head screw m10 , plate assy , plate assy , gaiter , block assy , bush , plate , spring , hex head screw m8x40 , bush , plate lh , plate rh ( 3h0150 ) , m8 nut , hex nut ( thin ) m8 , allen , dowel spacial pin , block , tie rod , tie rod , auxiliary cable , rubber bush , adaptor , cab gid cab mfs assy , rubber pad , pin cab mounting , front glass , rear glass , cab mounting bracket , pin , pin , circlip external , screw m8 alley , screw hex m8 , washer m8 , screw hex m12 , washer plain m8 , bracket ( door lock ) , pc side sheet rh , pc side sheet lh , front glass sheet , tapping screw pan head m6 , panel board lh , panel board rh , console lh , console rh , plate insert lh , plate insert rh , rear side panel lh , rear side panel rh , m4 screw , m4 washer , fan , sun wiser , door glass with frame , wiper motor with blade , hose assy , hose assy , adaptor , brass washer , benjo bolt , adaptor , adaptor , hand pump seal kit , seat assy , seat belt assy , control lever assy rh , m6 hex head bolt l220 , restrant bar foam , switch ; restrant bar , cover , handle holder lh , plug , sight glass , packing ring ( copper washer ) , door assy , engine cover top , engine cover bottom , rubber cap , door guide , special bolt door , pin door hinge , pin door lock , direction indicator light , horn , hour meter , front wiper switch , internal light swich ( cabin light ) , dual indicator hyd clog ( fuel filter ) , fan switch , hyd oil temp gauge , water temp gauge , work light switch , beacon light switch , parking brake switch , dual indicator battery / heater glow , dual indicator water temp / oil pressure , fuel gauge , 4way ignition switch , left right indicator switch , cabin harness for skid steer , chassis harness for skid steer , dash board harness lh , dash board harness rh , 10 amp fuse , 15 amp fuse , flasher unit , relay juction box , bolt m8 x 16 , bracket , battery cut off switch , battery clamping bracket , rubber mat , + ve battery cable , ve battery cable , earth wire , relay heater , temp.sensor unit , hdraulic filter , hyd.clog indicator , adaptor , adaptor , hydraulic motor , hose , pipe assy , suction hose hydraulic pump , hose , hose , radiator assy , rad mounting pad top , radiator top hose , flaxible hose clip , flaxible hose clip , radiator bottom hose , flaxible hose clip , flaxible hose clip , rad mounting rubber pad lower , return line hose , connector , bend hose , jubilee clamp , pipe , clog indicator , elbow , air cleaner , rubber hose , air cleaner hose , air filter element inner , air filter element outer , v clamp , tube , exhaust , hose clip , pipe , exhaust , hose clip , exhaust elbow , spring , stake pipe , cable throttle , bowex coupling , anchor bracket ( 3a0011 ) , strain bar ( 3a0003 ) ( sheet no 2.08 ) , air cleaner clamp / mounting bracket , hose air cleaner , front pump , rear pump ( with charge pump ) , auxiliary pump , roteting kit assy , insert complete , plate valve , cup bearing , plate cover sub assy lh , seal kit for gear pump 25500 901 , ball , plate valve , brake seal kit , brake lining kit , valve block , relief valve , seal kit , adaptor , hose , hose assy , hose assy , section hose charge pump , bifurcation pipe , feed pipe , hose assy , hose assy , filler cap , breather , copper washer , cover chmb cover plate , o ring , lock washer m8 , free end hose , jubliee clamp , hose , philip screw m5x16 , filler cap ( fuel ) , fuel sensor unit , hose , outer cover , o : ring , loader arm bushing tower end , outer cover , loader arm bushing bucket end , pin assy , pin assy , hex head screw m10x16 , bucket cylinder rh , bracket , pipe assy , pipe assy , pipe assy , hose assy , pipe assy , pipe assy , clamp , jubilee clamp , clamp ( chrome polished / black ) , clamp , union with o ring , cylinder arm lift , loader lift cylinder hose rod end , bucket interiated hose , hex head screw m8x35 , quick coupling ( male 3 / 4 bsp ) , quick coupling ( female 3 / 4 bsp ) , rubber pad , pipe assy , padel assy rh , padel assy lh , hose , spring pin , clevis pin , safity fastener , clevis , clevis , spool assy rh , spool lh , hex head screw m6 , hex head screw m6 , special clavis pin , pull cable ( loader arm ) , ice plate , x bar , rubber cap , quick hitch assy , latch assy complite .rh , spring lock , pin , bucket tooth , bushes cabin lift cylinder , bush , bucket cylinder head end , bush , bushes bucket cylinder rod , bucket cylinder lh , hose 1 / 4 x 51 long , hose1 / 4x61 long , hose1 / 4x81 long ( rod swin cylinder ) , hose1 / 4x98 long ( base defth cylinder ) , hose1 / 4x48 long ( rod depth cylinder ) , hose3 / 4x95 long ( base swing cylinder ) , hose3 / 4x101 long ( valve to motor ) , hood pin , anger pin and circlip kit , hose with 1 / 2 iso qc , hose with 1 / 2 flush face std qc , grease nipple ( for hood ) , toth standard tc , tooth standard chiesel tc , snap ring , pin , pin , elastic pin , rubber plug , ring nut , screw , grease nipple , bushing , pin , screw , bushing , pin , pin , ring nut , primary arm , articulated arm , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , m.quick coupling , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , seal , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , washer , contol valve , flexible hose , flexible hose , flaxible hose , pipe fitting , drilled screw , hose , vectra rubber tracks , flexible hose , flexible hose , safety strut small ( cabin ) , bolt spacer ( distance hub assy ) , m8 hex screw l 20 , drg no mwh 81 04 ( 1 ) wire 2 ga black , gear motor , cover plate , inner plate , gear with bearing , shaft , hose case drain , cab lift pump , cab lift cyl , pump control bkt assy lh , front cover sheet lh , hose assy , adaptor union , pipe assy , hex soc hd cap screw...

Association Of State Road Transport Undertakings - Delhi

28669646 rate contract for automobile spares and accessories brake lining and clutch facing and their rivets , crown wheel and tail pinion sets and gears and gear components , hubs and brake drums and flywheel , gear box and clutch housing , oil and lubricants , axle shafts , exhuast pipes and silencer mufflers , flywheel starter ring gears , steering assembly and its components , water pump assembly , water pump repair kits and parts , welding electrodes and tin solders and mig welding wire , public information system , erw steel tubes and gi pipes , centrifugal lube oil cleaner , cleaning and etching chemicals ...

Border Roads Organisation - Delhi

28580963 enquiry for supply of cat a spares supply of cat a spares , spares for tata tc 1613 se / sk bs ii, bs iii and tata 1212 tc ( 4x4 ) ( cum eng ) , 3903640 / 278609119904 filter fuel secondary , 3890063 / 278609119903 separator fuel water ( cartridge ) , f002a50023 pump, fuel transfer , 278620990220 water pump assy , 3935335 / 278615996302 belt v ribbed , 278609139910 air filter element primary , 278609139911 air filter element secondary , 278509139902 air filter element primary , 278509139903 air filter element secondary , 257428207803 oil seal , 257428207802 oil seal , 275225200106 352 dia clutch disc assy ( 1.75 spline ) , 275225400105 352 dia clutch cover assy ( 1.75 spline ) , 269126257808 oil seal ( cr seals ) , 250626207804 oil seal , 206730100111 assy pull cable accelerator , 206032107127 leaf 1st with bushing , 277032103401 spring bush, bi metallic , 11084112757 centre bolt m12 x 137 , 3523220530 pin shackle to front spring , 257432350109 assy shock absorber front , 257332400103 main leaf ( for main spring assy ) , 257532503401 bush , 257332407102 leaf 2nd ( for main spring assy ) , 11084112951 centre bolt m12 x 246 , 277032403402 shackle bush, bi metallic , 3523250530 spring pin , 257433253103 needle roller bearing , 257433253104 bearing axial roller , 3403321306 king pin lower , 257433255102 king pin upper , 257433453104 bearing taper roller ( outer ) , 261833453101 bearing taper roller ( inner ) , 257633203109 tapper roller thrust brg std , 277842130101 kit brake lining front std consist of : , 266835607703 oil seal , 257635603101 taper roller bearing ( inner ) , 257535603110 taper roller bearing ( outer ) , 266835607705 oil seal ( hub outer ) , 280941400101 u. j. cross , 263241100116 u. j. cross , 264143700126 repair kit dual brake valve consist of , 350582040104 assy wiper blade , 257454219966 speedometer ( 1:0.9 ) , 257454209939 speedo cable 3.2mm dia ( jis ) 2750 mm long ( 3.2 x 3000 ) , 257454500188 combi switch comp ( shutham ) , 277842300125 assy slack adjuster rear lh ( auto ) mei , 277842300116 assy slack adjuster rear lh ( auto ) mei...

Association Of State Road Transport Undertakings - Delhi

28570878 supply of fire extinguishers ,automobile bulbs and halogen bulbs , clutch and clutch parts , hubs and brake and flywheel , clutch and gear box housing ,auto cable and wires and welding cables , ball and other bearing , wiper motors , arms and blades , brake lining and clutch facing and their riverts , led type roof light assy for bus , fuel injection pump parts , clutch and clutch parts ,pins and bushes , tyre retreading material , pressure d patches , laminated toughened safety glass , piston assy and ring sets sets , automotive lights and rear vision mirror , automobile lights and rear vision mirror , automobile bulbs andhalogen bulbs , auto db instmnt , flexible drive shafts , switch , garage equipment , tubes for tyres and flaps , jagdambay engg and wel ding works , water pump assy , water pump repair kits and water pump parts , brake and brake parts , pins and bushes , tyre retreading material , clutch and clutch parts , brake and brake parts , spring assemblies and spring leaves , ball and roller bearing , tubes for tyres and flaps , steering assembly and components , pvc and foam leather cloth and vinyl flooring for bus coached , hubs and brake drums and flywheel , clutch and gear box housing etc ...

Indian Army - Delhi

28456960 supply of stores , fuel filter , v belt , hose fuel , element outer , plate , grill radiator , service kit , disc , plug grease discharge , hose , brake lining s / k , lever gear shaft , lever , disc , spring , steeringcontrolvalve servicekit , steering system s / kit , hyd tank s / kit , quick drop valve s / kit , service kit , cyl stay s / kit , main clutch service kit , clutch housing , pressureplateassy , cap , hub , shaftdrive , hyd piping s kit , steering stainer s / kit , steering filter s / kit , seal , piston assy , gear shift case assy , shaft , plenger inter lock , geardrivenreverse , gearreversedriven , geardriven2nd , geardriven1st , gearcoupling ( 5m ) , gasket , bushing , cap , gasket exhaust manifold , cartridge cr , thermostat , element assy , injector ( n 743 ) , filter lub oil , seal oil , seal oil , regulator , lamp guard rear rh , tacho hour meter , ring piston top , terminal ve , valve drain , cable assy , nut , lamp assy , ring piston oil , ring piston second , seal oil , gasket tappet cover , gasket rocker , element oil coller , gasket seal , water separator assy , hose turbo charger assy , gasket lub pipe turbo , gasket lub pipe turbo , fuel injection pump , stop cable , paper insert , bearing roller , cap assy , switch starting , bolt , bolt , bolt , key , key , key , ring snap , screw , screw , bolt , washer spring , washer spring , seal oil , hose , gasket , bolt joint , alternator , nozzle holder assy , valve evacuatar , body air cleaner , turbo charger assy , oil cooler assy , controlvalveassy , controlvalveassy , mainclutchpump assy , hyd pump assy , main clutch assy , inertia brake assy , weight link assy , drive shaft assy , booster assy , hydcylinderassy , transmissionassy , gearshiftforkassy...

Association Of State Road Transport Undertakings - Delhi

28322404 providing 1 brake lining & clutch facing and their rivets 2 crown wheel & tail pinion sets and gears & gear components 3 hubs & brake drums and flywheel, gear box & clutch housing 4 oil & lubricants 5 axle shafts 6. exhaust pipes & silencer mufflers . 7 flywheel starter ring gears 8 steering assembly & its components (mech & power) 9 water pump assembly, water pump repair kits & parts 10 welding electrodes & tin solders and mig welding wire 11 public information system (hooter & pa system) 12 erw steel tubes and g.i.pipes , 13 centrifugal lube oil cleaner 14 cleaning & etching chemicals...

Indian Army - Delhi

28260719 supply of stores , fuel filter , v belt , hose fuel , element outer , plate , grill radiator , service kit , disc , plug grease discharge , hose , brake lining s / k , lever gear shaft , lever , disc , spring , steeringcontrolvalve servicekit , steering system s / kit , hyd tank s / kit , quick drop valve s / kit , service kit , cyl stay s / kit , main clutch service kit , clutch housing , pressureplateassy , cap , hub , shaftdrive , hyd piping s kit , steering stainer s / kit , steering filter s / kit , seal , piston assy , gear shift case assy , shaft , plenger inter lock , geardrivenreverse , gearreversedriven , geardriven2nd , geardriven1st , gearcoupling ( 5m ) , gasket , bushing , cap , gasket exhaust manifold , cartridge cr , thermostat , element assy , injector ( n 743 ) , filter lub oil , seal oil , seal oil , regulator , lamp guard rear rh , tacho hour meter , ring piston top , terminal ve , valve drain , cable assy , nut , lamp assy , ring piston oil , ring piston second , seal oil , gasket tappet cover , gasket rocker , element oil coller , gasket seal , water separator assy , hose turbo charger assy , gasket lub pipe turbo , gasket lub pipe turbo , fuel injection pump , stop cable , paper insert , bearing roller , cap assy , switch starting , bolt , bolt , bolt , key , key , key , ring snap , screw , screw , bolt , washer spring , washer spring , seal oil , hose , gasket , bolt joint , alternator , nozzle holder assy , valve evacuatar , body air cleaner , turbo charger assy , oil cooler assy , controlvalveassy , controlvalveassy , mainclutchpump assy , hyd pump assy , main clutch assy , inertia brake assy , weight link assy , drive shaft assy , booster assy , hydcylinderassy , transmissionassy , gearshiftforkassy...

Indian Army - Delhi

28175392 supply of ssl spares , hex nut locking , oil seal , tyre assy , valve assy , hose assy , benjo bolt , hose assy , benjo assy , benjo assy , copper washer , pipe assy , hose assy , elbow with o ring , hose assy , tee , hose assy , tee adaptor , hose assy , union , solenoid brake valve , brake valve , clamp , clamp plate , valve mounting bracket , control lever vertical assy , gear lever knob , hex head screw m10 , plate assy , plate assy , gaiter , block assy , bush , plate , spring , hex head screw m8x40 , bush , plate lh , plate rh ( 3h0150 ) , m8 nut , hex nut ( thin ) m8 , allen , dowel spacial pin , block , tie rod , tie rod , auxiliary cable , rubber bush , adaptor , cab gid cab mfs assy , rubber pad , pin cab mounting , front glass , rear glass , cab mounting bracket , pin , pin , circlip external , screw m8 alley , screw hex m8 , washer m8 , screw hex m12 , washer plain m8 , bracket ( door lock ) , pc side sheet rh , pc side sheet lh , front glass sheet , tapping screw pan head m6 , panel board lh , panel board rh , console lh , console rh , plate insert lh , plate insert rh , rear side panel lh , rear side panel rh , m4 screw , m4 washer , fan , sun wiser , door glass with frame , wiper motor with blade , hose assy , hose assy , adaptor , brass washer , benjo bolt , adaptor , adaptor , hand pump seal kit , seat assy , seat belt assy , control lever assy rh , m6 hex head bolt l220 , restrant bar foam , switch ; restrant bar , cover , handle holder lh , plug , sight glass , packing ring ( copper washer ) , door assy , engine cover top , engine cover bottom , rubber cap , door guide , special bolt door , pin door hinge , pin door lock , direction indicator light , horn , hour meter , front wiper switch , internal light swich ( cabin light ) , dual indicator hyd clog ( fuel filter ) , fan switch , hyd oil temp gauge , water temp gauge , work light switch , beacon light switch , parking brake switch , dual indicator battery / heater glow , dual indicator water temp / oil pressure , fuel gauge , 4way ignition switch , left right indicator switch , cabin harness for skid steer , chassis harness for skid steer , dash board harness lh , dash board harness rh , 10 amp fuse , 15 amp fuse , flasher unit , relay juction box , bolt m8 x 16 , bracket , battery cut off switch , battery clamping bracket , rubber mat , + ve battery cable , ve battery cable , earth wire , relay heater , temp . sensor unit , hdraulic filter , hyd . clog indicator , adaptor , adaptor , hydraulic motor , hose , pipe assy , suction hose hydraulic pump , hose , hose , radiator assy , rad mounting pad top , radiator top hose , flaxible hose clip , flaxible hose clip , radiator bottom hose , flaxible hose clip , flaxible hose clip , rad mounting rubber pad lower , return line hose , connector , bend hose , jubilee clamp , pipe , clog indicator , elbow , air cleaner , rubber hose , air cleaner hose , air filter element inner , air filter element outer , v clamp , tube , exhaust , hose clip , pipe , exhaust , hose clip , exhaust elbow , spring , stake pipe , cable throttle , bowex coupling , anchor bracket ( 3a0011 ) , strain bar ( 3a0003 ) ( sheet no 2 . 08 ) , air cleaner clamp / mounting bracket , hose air cleaner , front pump , rear pump ( with charge pump ) , auxiliary pump , roteting kit assy , insert complete , plate valve , cup bearing , plate cover sub assy lh , seal kit for gear pump 25500 901 , ball , plate valve , brake seal kit , brake lining kit , valve block , relief valve , seal kit , adaptor , hose , hose assy , hose assy , section hose charge pump , bifurcation pipe , feed pipe , hose assy , hose assy , filler cap , breather , copper washer , cover chmb cover plate , o ring , lock washer m8 , free end hose , jubliee clamp , hose , philip screw m5x16 , filler cap ( fuel ) , fuel sensor unit , hose , outer cover , o : ring , loader arm bushing tower end , outer cover , loader arm bushing bucket end , pin assy , pin assy , hex head screw m10x16 , bucket cylinder rh , bracket , pipe assy , pipe assy , pipe assy , hose assy , pipe assy , pipe assy , clamp , jubilee clamp , clamp ( chrome polished / black ) , clamp , union with o ring , cylinder arm lift , loader lift cylinder hose rod end , bucket interiated hose , hex head screw m8x35 , quick coupling ( male 3 / 4 bsp ) , quick coupling ( female 3 / 4 bsp ) , rubber pad , pipe assy , padel assy rh , padel assy lh , hose , spring pin , clevis pin , safity fastener , clevis , clevis , spool assy rh , spool lh , hex head screw m6 , hex head screw m6 , special clavis pin , pull cable ( loader arm ) , ice plate , x bar , rubber cap , quick hitch assy , latch assy complite . rh , spring lock , pin , bucket tooth , bushes cabin lift cylinder , bush , bucket cylinder head end , bush , bushes bucket cylinder rod , bucket cylinder lh , hose 1 / 4 x 51 long , hose1 / 4x61 long , hose1 / 4x81 long ( rod swin cylinder ) , hose1 / 4x98 long ( base defth cylinder ) , hose1 / 4x48 long ( rod depth cylinder ) , hose3 / 4x95 long ( base swing cylinder ) , hose3 / 4x101 long ( valve to motor ) , hood pin , anger pin and circlip kit , hose with 1 / 2 iso qc , hose with 1 / 2 flush face std qc , grease nipple ( for hood ) , toth standard tc , tooth standard chiesel tc , snap ring , pin , pin , elastic pin , rubber plug , ring nut , screw , grease nipple , bushing , pin , screw , bushing , pin , pin , ring nut , primary arm , articulated arm , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , joint kit , m . quick coupling , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , seal , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , flaxible hose , washer , contol valve , flexible hose , flexible hose , flaxible hose , pipe fitting , drilled screw , hose , vectra rubber tracks , flexible hose , flexible hose , safety strut small ( cabin ) , bolt spacer ( distance hub assy ) , m8 hex screw l 20 , drg no mwh 81 04 ( 1 ) wire 2 ga black , gear motor , cover plate , inner plate , gear with bearing , shaft , hose case drain , cab lift pump , cab lift cyl , pump control bkt assy lh , front cover sheet lh , hose assy , adaptor union , pipe assy , hex soc hd cap screw...

Indian Army - Delhi

28000115 supply of stores supply of stroes at cod delhi cantt 10 , mt spares : , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 286309990103 ( sds 3968190 ) ( material no 10557430 ) pump , fuel transfer , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 286307996915 ( sds 3968424 ) ( material no 10557431 ) tube fuel drain , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2880 4299 0105 ( material no 10557309 ) minor kit rear brake lining set standard , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 286315999913 ( sds 4076493 ) ( material no 10557333 ) sensor pressure...

Indian Army - Delhi

26699059 supply of mt stores supply of mt stores at cod delhi cantt , mt spares : , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5032 5890 1801 ( 3375049 ) oil filter wrench , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/lv8 503259200166 retaining ring , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/w18/585583406916 assy suction pipe front cab , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2880 4299 0105 minor kit rear brake lining set standard , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/lv8/503259200175 nipple , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/w18/585583406904 assy discharge pipe , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2711 2620 7801 oil seal , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2737 3325 7701 oil seal ( offer ) ( 55x70x8 ) , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/w18/289483400214 bolt , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2573 4210 6307 brake lining , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 3165045 cam shaft bushing tool , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2727 3510 1601 oil seal ( rear axle shaft ) , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 3164660 crank shaft seal replacer rear , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5032 4030 7501 nylon belt with rachet , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5024 5890 2823 two arm extractor kukko 20 3 , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2880 5890 3503 drift for tapper roler bearing inner race on out put shaft , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/w18/281683400113 assy heater core complete , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 3964143 tube injector fuel supply , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 3165170 valve seat exteractor coller , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2786 01 999854 manometer ( st11113 ) , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 3824510 electrical contact cleaner , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2863 1599 9910 sensor position , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 3975042 tube injector fuel supply , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2863 0599 9911 ( 3824499 ) lubrication oil seal installation tool , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5024 5890 2812 setting tool sko 026526 , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5032 5890 2803 ring 1 sko 100722 , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5032 5890 2801 wrench for intermediate shaft ivoz 006920 , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2880 5890 3520 fixture for locking tail pinion drive , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 2894 8340 0215 washer , lv7/hmv/6x6/ee/w18/281683400109 assy hvac unit ( manual control ) , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml/sv 5032 5890 5601 ( ken 582 9620k ) c hook spanner 115 mm...

Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare - Delhi

26641272 annual maintenance of staff cars of mohfw , discrpiction of items ( please cote rate excluding gst ) , servicing & lubrication , dry servicing & lubrication , greasing the car only , rubbing & polishing the car , replacing oil filter & engine oil change , washing , engine tuning , pollution check up , rubbing only , polishing only , servicing & including rpm setting , clutch adjustment , change of fuel filter , nut & bolt tightening , fan belt adjustment , engine assy removing & refitting , taking compression test , engine overhauling or replace cylinder block , engine decarbonising & tuning ( machine job extra ) , cylinder head gasket change , engine tune up including tappet , engine timing setting , timing chain , gear & adjuster change , radiator cleaning after opening , water pump overhauling , engine main and big end . , bearing replacing and adjusting , replacement fly wheel ring / gear , replace fan belt , fuel pump overhauling , front stab . bush change , replacing choke & accelerator wire , carburettor cleaning and adjustment , distributor cleaning and adjustment , checking fuel average with one litre of petrol extra , removing and refitting radiator , cleaning radiator , replacing radiator hose pipe , replacing oil pressure pipe , radiator leakage repair , replacing ignition coil , replacing engine foundation / mounting each , coolant kit fitting , rear main oil leakage rectification , enigne lath / machine job , enigne assy , removining & refitting with ac compression test , replacing cylinder head , valving grinding & top adjustment , replacing piston ring or piston assly , checking , connection rod alignment & engine tuning ( machine job extra ) , replacement fly wheel ring / gear with ac , remaking carburetor butterfly , adjusting tappets , grinding rocker arms , cylinder head ( recheckof half engine assy . ) , replacing the accelerator cable , relacing timming cover oil seal & packing , replacing timming cover oil seal & packing with ac , change & carburetor adjustment , replace engine back plate packing , replace valve rocket arm including rappats adjusting , fuel pump replacing , replacing choke , replacing fuel pump gsket , replacing distributor ht cable , sprak plug cleaning , replacing and adjusting gats , replacing manifold gasket , replacing enigne front plate gasket , replacing engine front plate gasket with ac , replacement cam shaft , con . rod bearing remove , replace , ajd , & refit , foot brake adjustment , hand brake adjustment , brake general overhauling , overhauling master cylinder & bleeding , brake lining change , replacing rear brake drum each , replacing front brake drum , replace front wheel oil seal ( each ) , replace rear wheel oil seal each , replace hand brake cable , replace master cylinder and bleeding , overhaul front wheel cylinder & bleeding ( each ) , overhaul rear wheel cylinder & bleeding ( each ) , overhaul all 4 wheel cylinder & bleeding & adjust , replace front brake lining set / pads / caliper / oh , replace stop light switch , replace front & rear brake lining ( complete set ) , replace brake hose & bleeding , complete overhauling of brake system ( master cylinder , wheel cylinders , brake line , bleedin adjustment ) lathe job for drum tunning extra . , brake lathe job , gear box assly . remove & refit , gear box assly overhauling , replace front oil seal ( including engine remove and refit ) , replace rear oil seal , gear level replacing ( hand ) , replacing gear linkage ball joint each , adjusting gear and linkage , overhaul gear leakage , replace gear plate , replace gear control rod of pivot bracket , removing and refit steering assembly , welding rear shocker flooring plate , under petrol tank remove and refit , replacing steering wheel , steering overhauling , replace top and bottom felt / column bush , replacing steering boot ( each ) toe in , replace hall joint , replace column boot , only adjuster searing , welding shocker plates ( each ) toe in , wheel alignment , steering lathe work , replace ball joint & set toe in old model ) , replace steering column ( support assy ) , replace steering column bearing , replace steering column tube , complete front suspension overhauling , only adjust front suspension , complete rubber bush kit replacing ( front & rear ) with wheel alignment , replace rear rod spring / coil assembly , replace tie bar bush ( one side ) , removing one shock absorber & replacing worn out bushes ( each front ) , both rear spring re cambering and refitting extra leaf , remove and refit front wheel oil seal , replacing front suspension bush , torsion bar replacing ( one side ) , suspension lathe job , complete front suspension , front suspension adjustment , remove and refit front wheel oil seal ( both side ) , checking & resetting chamber caster & toe in , replace panthe rod , replace rear rod spring u bolt ( each side ) , resetting tension bar height ( each ) , adjust rear height with spacers , adjust front height with spacers , replace upper arm , replace upper arm ball joint ( each ) , replace lower arm ball joint ( each ) , replace rear lower arm , replace front suspension lower arm ( one side ) , adjusting toe in , remove and refit rear axle assembly , differential overhauling , differential repair , differential lathe work , replace pinion oil seal and torque pinion nut to specifications . , replace rear axle shaft ( one side ) , replace differential packing for leakage , replace rear axle bearing ( one side ) , replace rear axle oil seal ( one side ) , replace rear brake drum ( each ) , replace differiantial gasket , propeller shaft remove and refit , propeller shaft universal joint changing , balance of propeller shaft , replace propeller shaft splinted yoke , shaft lathe work , propeller shaft overhaul , replace propeller shaft rubber cuppling , remove , clean & refit fuel tank , replace petrol tank hardboard cover , replace fuel tank hose pipe , replace petrol flexible pipe ( each ) , battery recharging , alternator overhauling , self starter overhauling , horn tune up ( each ) , indicator repairing , speedometer cable change , wiper machine overhauling , general electrical check up , complete front wiring change , head light bulb changing and focusing the light , wiper arm / blade replace each , replacing head light switch , replacing fuel meter , replacing side & tail light bulb ( each ) , replacing head light bulb ( each ) , replace stop light switch , replace dash board bulb , replace flasher unit / horn relay ( each ) , horn ring assy . o / h , change complete front , rear wiring , coolent system fitting , door lock removing , repair , replace , adjustment ( each ) , door glass machine overhauling , door glass machine electric overhauling , door glass change , dickey lock repairing , replace door gola set , replace door rubber beading change , padding of front seat ( each ) , door hinge pins repairing / replace each door , removing & replacing rear wind screen glass / rubber , removing & replacing front wind screen glass / rubber . , replace bonnet hinges each , removing / replacing / repairing ventilator window ( each ) , remove & refitting of new hard board each door , padding of rear seat ( each ) , removing and replacing front grill , seat , roof & carpet dry cleaning / inside dry cleaning , removing , repair , adjustment door hand ( each ) outer , making front door hinge pin eack door , remove , replage , repair door glass window machine ( each ) , quarter glass each , setting ventilator tension / spring , replace quarter ventilator glass rubber , replace ventilator glass ( each ) , replace door lock set , replace door channel set , replace door handle cup , replace dicky hinge each , re chrome plating center piece ( without any dent ) , re chrome plating front / rear bumper each , replace door beeding set , re...

Department Of Posts - Delhi

26367055 supply of spare parts ( miscellaneous items ) to be fitted on about 160 vehicles for the year 2020 2021 1 ms sheet 2 m.s. angle 3 m.s. flat ¾”3mm 4 u channel 4x2”6mm 5 m.s.round axle 1x1 / 4 6 rexine cloth for seat repairs ) standard 7 u foam 2” ( 40 density ) standard 8 u foam 3” ( 40 density ) standard 9 u foam 4” ( 40 density ) standard 10 accelerator paddle rubber ( rider ) t 407 t sumo m / van 11 axle pkg. t 407 lpt t 407 lpt 12 axle stud with double nut 1 st o / s t 407 t 407 lpt 13 accelerator wire inner t 407 t sumo m / van 14 bumper bolt t 407 15 center bolt front t 407 16 center bolt rear t 407 17 center grill plastic t 407 lpt 18 diff pkg... t 407 lpt 19 hose pipe s type t 407 lpt 20 hose pipe l type t 407 lpt 21 hose pipe upper rider t 407 lpt 22 hose pipe thermostat t 407 lpt 23 indicator light frame t 407 lpt 24 mudguard flap t 407 lpt 25 wind screen glass ( tuff end ) t 407 tata sumo gold 26 hose pipe clamp 1” 1.5” 2” 2.5’’ 3’’ 27 pop rivets 1 ½” std 28 reflector ( red & green ) std 29 roof light glass round t 407 30 rubber mat set skj t 407 lpt maruti van t sumo gold 31 prop shaft bolt with tvs t 407 32 head light bulb helonex t 407 33 side mirror t 407 lpt t sumo maruti 34 door lock cock t 407 lpt 35 dust washer t 407 lpt 36 shackle bush t 407 l p t harish 37 gear box pkg. kit standard lpt 38 bostic tin sr 999 39 battery terminal shanco t 407 maruti 40 battery leg slandered hella 41 horn assy hella hella 42 fuse ( oswal ) 10 amp 15 amp 20 amp 35 amp tube type 43 wiper blade ( sindicate ) t 407 t sumo maruti 44 split pin t 407 45 tonga rubber standard 46 mail board glass rubber standard 47 silencer pkg. t407 lpt t sumo t 407 48 foot mat ( senior ) t sumo maruti 49 plastic bumper t sumo t sumo 50 door lock inner t407 lpt t sumo 51 door lock outer t407 lpt t sumo 52 brake paddle rubber rider t 407 t sumo maruti 53 brake lining rivets 10 / 10 t 407 54 araldite tube 15 grm 55 m seal m seal in kg 56 solder rod standard 57 solder wire 16 gauge ( bharti ) in 500 gm 58 cold patch ( omni ) maximum round medium size 59 hexa blade standard 60 power hexa blade 14’1.1 / 2” minanda power hexa blade ( 14 x1” ) minanda 61 judgment rod t 407 62 omni tube omni 63 indicator light glass lumax t 407 lpt t sumo gold 64 head light holder 3pin standard 65 l. drop12” standard 66 insulation tap steel grip 67 l.t.wire ( shanco ) 5mm 6mm 8mm 10mm 68 tower bolt standard 69 warring clip standard 70 window tower bolt standard 71 system d 250 m gram 72 black nails 1” standard 73 nut & bolt in k.g. standard 74 plain washer standard 75 steel screw no.6 no.8 no.10 76 safety glass t 407 77 suziki / anna bond ( 100 gm ) fevicoal 78 spring washer all size 79 car fan 12volt standard 80 horn push bottom t 407 standard 81 battery charging clip standard 82 clutch paddle rubber rider 83 tail light assy lumax tata 407 lpt tata sumo gold 84 indicator light assy lumax. t 407 tata sumo gold tata ace maruti 85 shackle pin nut type t 407 akel 86 shackle pin nut type t 407 akel 87 fan belt 1185 t 407 fenner 88 fan belt t 407 helicord sumo 89 bulb 1141 lispard 90 oil seal front wheel t 407 lpt rider t sumo 91 oil seal rear wheel outer t 407 lpt rider 92 93 oil seal front wheel inner t 407 lpt tata sumo , 94 malkat ( rate per kg ) , 95 distilled water ( rate per liter ) , 96 radiator cap standard 97 tail light glass t 407 lumex t sumo old maruti van maruti echo 98 cotton waste ( old dhoti ) length 4.5 meter per kg. 99 paint p.o.red burger per 1 ltrs. packing. 100 paint po red burger per 4 liter 101 paint white burger per ltrs 102 paint black burger per ltrs. 103 paint yellow burger per ltrs. 104 paint green burger per ltrs. 105 ducothinner duco per 5 ltrs.packing. 106 tarpin oil standard per ltrs. 107 ducoputty duco per kg. 108 hardner standard per kg. 109 masaala putty standard per kg. 110 french chock standard per kg. 111 rubbing compound standard per kg. 112 cello tape standard per piece 113 emery paper no.150...

Department Of Economic Affairs - Delhi

26306041 tender for inviting online bids for purchase of consumable items for budget press in department of economic affairs, ministry of finance, north block offer regarding 2 ps plate goss v 30 machine  [ technova tourus / gemini plus ] size 660 mm x 1020 mm x .28mm ( min. 50 nos. packing ) 3 ps plate harris  n 420 machine  [ technova tourus / gemini plus ] size 652 mm x 980 mm x .28mm ( min. 50 nos. packing ) 4 ps plate man roland 200 machine  [ technova tourus / gemini plus ] size 605 mm x 740 mm x .28mm ( min. 50 nos. packing ) 5 category 2 6 rubber compressible blanket 1025 mm x 685 mm  x 1.68 mm  with bars [ 3 ply ] . bar size: top 25 mm width, 1025 mm in length. bar size: bottom 12 mm width, 1025 mm in length. thickness of steel bar 0.8 mm ) total thickness with bar 2.48 mm for goss v 30 web offset machine ( cow brand ) 7 rubber compressible blanket 686 mm x 990 mm x 1.95 mm with bars [ 4 ply ] . bar size: top & bottom 12.7 mm width, 990 mm in length. thickness with blanket 3.5 mm for harris n 420 web offset machine ( cow brand ) 8 rubber compressible blanket 650 mm x 760 mm x 1.95 mm with bars [ 4 ply ] thickness bar size: top & bottom 14.5 mm width, 760 mm in length. thickness of bar with blanket 4.8 mm for man roland 200 sheet fed machine ( cow brand ) 9 adhesive sheets sheets  640 mm x 1020 mm x 0.20 mm for v 30 goss web offset machine ( cow brand ) 10 adhesive sheets sheets 665 mm x 990 mm x 0.20 mm for harris n 420 web offset machine ( cow brand ) 11 adhesive sheets  555 mm x 738 mm x 0.30 mm for man roland 200 sheet fed machine ( cow brand ) ( i ) green sheets 565 mm x 750 mm x 0.20 mm ( ii ) brown sheets 565 mm x 750 mm x 0.15 mm 12 category 3 13 blanket reviver ( technova ) ( 5 lit. pack ) 14 novakeep gum ( technova ) ( 5 lit. pack ) 15 nova tone ( p ) for ps  plates ( 10 lit. pack ) 16 plate cleaner ( gp ) ( technova ) ( 5 lit. pack ) 17 nova delete ( p ) ( technova )   ( 100 ml bottle ) total required 600 ml` 18 nova wash ( universal ) ( technova ) ( 5 lits. pack ) 19 nova font nectar ( technova ) ( 5 lits. pack ) 20 akron gold / diamond ( technova ) sheet fed fountain solution ( 5 lits. pack ) 21 novanol xtra fountain solutions ( technova ) ( 5 lits. pack ) 22 web offset process black ink ( dic india ltd. 120000001199 ) ( 02 kg pack ) 23 kckart black rich pale gold ink ( 1 kg. ) 24 process high gloss ink metalstar quick set four colour set ( toyo ink ultra ) ( 02 kg pack ) 25 ck 0001 coloured fest tinting additive ( 1 kg pack ) 26 anti set spray powder starch based gmi free ( 1 kg. pack ) 27 ck 0001 coloured fest tack additive ( jelly type ) ( 1kg pack ) 28 category 4 29 hotmelt adhesive book binding roller application ( hankel brand ) ( 26 kg. pack ) 30 hotmelt side glue disc ( hankel brand ) ( 20 kg. pack ) 31 category 5 32 astrolong sheet for positive pasting ( 25 inch in  width, .5 thou thickness ) ( min. 200 mts. pack ) 33 tracing paper nova sharp diamond in the size of 210 mm x 297 mm / thickness 100 micron ( 100 sheet pack ) 34 tracing paper nova sharp pearl in the size of 210 mm x 297 mm / thickness 100 micron ( 100 sheet pack ) 35 category 6 36 for ( haris n 420 web offset machine ) water rubber rollers ( dia76.2 mm, length 993 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 37 for ( haris n 420 web offset machine ink rubber rollers ( dia73.2 mm, length 993 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 38 for ( haris n 420 web offset machine ink rubber rollers ( dia76.2 mm, length 993 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 39 for ( goss v 30  web offset machine ) water rubber rollers ( dia76.2 mm, length 1020 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 40 for ( goss v 30  web offset machine ) ink rubber rollers ( dia73.2 mm, length 1020 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 41 propeller shaft overhaul 42 replace propeller shaft rubber cuppling 43 fuel tank 44 remove, clean & refit fuel tank 45 replace petrol tank hardboard cover 46 replace fuel tank hose pipe 47 replace petrol flexible pipe ( each ) 48 electrical 49 battery recharging 50 alternator overhauling 51 self starter overhauling 52 horn tune up ( each ) 53 indicator repairing 54 speedometer cable change 55 wiper machine overhauling 56 general electrical check up 57 complete front wiring change 58 head light bulb changing and focusing the light 59 wiper arm / blade replace each 60 replacing head light switch 61 replacing fuel meter 62 replacing side & tail light bulb ( each ) 63 replacing head light bulb ( each ) 64 replace stop light switch 65 replace dash board bulb 66 replace flasher unit / horn relay ( each ) 67 horn ring assy. o / h 68 change complete front, rear wiring 69 coolent system fitting 70 body 71 door lock removing, repair, replace, adjustment ( each ) 72 door glass machine overhauling 73 door glass machine electric overhauling 74 door glass change 75 dickey lock repairing 76 replace door gola set 77 replace door rubber beading change 78 padding of front seat ( each ) 79 door hinge pins repairing / replace each door 80 removing & replacing rear wind screen glass / rubber 81 removing & replacing front wind screen glass / rubber. 82 replace bonnet hinges each 83 removing / replacing / repairing ventilator window ( each ) 84 remove & refitting of new hard board each door 85 padding of rear seat ( each ) 86 removing and replacing front grill 87 seat, roof & carpet dry cleaning / inside dry cleaning 88 removing, repair, adjustment door hand ( each ) outer 89 making front door hinge pin each door 90 remove, replace, repair door glass window machine ( each ) 91 quarter glass each 92 setting ventilator tension / spring 93 replace quarter ventilator glass ruber 94 replace ventilator glass ( each ) 95 replace door lock set 96 replace door channel set 97 replace door handle cup 98 replace dicky hinge each 99 re chrome plating centre piece ( without any dent ) 100 re chrome plating front / rear bumper each 101 replace door beeding set 102 remove / refitting of new rexine of front seat ( material extra ) 103 replace front fender 104 replace door assy. front 105 replace door assy. each 106 replace glove box ( each ) 107 replace complete floor & welding ( parts extra ) 108 front grill modification 109 replace running board & welding ( parts extra ) 110 remove & refit dash board 111 replace dicky weather strip 112 remove / refitting of new rexine of rear seat 113 remove / refitting of new rexine of each door 114 replace front bumper assy. 115 replace reart bumper assy. 116 replace bonnut assy. and lock setting 117 replace bumper side rubber 118 replace rear bumper centre rubber 119 replace grill outer shell 120 replace bumper over rider ( each ) 121 replace front cross member 122 clutch 123 clutch adjustment 124 overhauling / replace clutch plate assy. 125 replacing clutch adjusting rod 126 clutch overhauling 127 replacing clutch & brake paddle 128 replace clutch carbon & bearing 129 replace pressure plate adjuting fingers 130 replace hosing cross members 131 clutch o / h with ac 132 o / h / replace clutch plate assy. / facing when engine assy. is out 133 replace clutch hosing shaft / bush 134 replace clutch hosing shaft bush fitted with ac 135 change clutch cable 136 air conditioning system 137 general servicing of ac 138 gas filling 139 removal of ac in the car 140 fitting of ac in the car 141 ac compressor repair 142 painting 143 complete painting ( same colour dent extra ) 144 complete painting ( sherry new / red ) 145 complete painting different colour 146 repainting each section wise door, dicky, mudguard etc. 147 repainting each section wise door, dicky, mudguard ( new sherry ) 148 complete painting ( flash / outer body / without any dents ) 149 complete painting after scrapping old paint ( without any dents ) 150 repainting luggage carrier 151 repainting wheel rim 152 repainting roof 153 repainting bonnut 154 paint bumber fiber / dlx 155 any items other than mentioned above 156 statement of cost of spare parts 157 engine overhauling ( oh ) 158 engine decarbonising 159 cylinder head gasket change 160 engine tuning including tapper 161 timing chain change 162 radiator cleaning 163 replacing oil pressure pipe 164 replacing engine foundation 165 rear main oil seal 166 general brake o h 167 brake lining cleaning 168 replacing rear brake drum each 169 replacing front brake drum each 170 replacing tmt oil seal each 171 replacing hand brake cable 172 replacing master cylinder 173 gear box assy overhauling 174 replacing front oil seal 175 gear lever replacing 176 replacing steering assy. ( wheel ) 177 steering overhauling complete 178 replacing top & bottom bushes 179 replacing ball joint 180 replacing colour boot each 181 complete front suspension overhauling 182 complete rubber bush kit replacing 183 replacing rear spring coil assby 184 torsian bar replacing 185 differential overhauling 186 rear excel bearing ( one side ) 187 shaft joint changing each 188 tank clean 189 petrol flexible pipe 190 altinator overhauling 191 self starter overhauling 192 speedometer cable 193 wiper motor overhauling 194 front wiring change 195 wiper blade each 196 head light assembly 197 back light assembly 198 indicator assembly 199 replacement of air cleaner element 200 door glass 201 dicky lock 202 all door gola change 203 door rubber beeding 204 front wind screen rubber 205 clutch overhauling 206 silencer pipe replacement 207 new exide battery ( with return of old battery ) 208 new exide battery ( without return of old battery ) 209 water pump assembly 210 ignition coil 211 complete set of loose seat covers 212 complete set of curtains 213 all door panel change ( with lamination ) 214 wheel bearing ( front ) 215 wheel bearing ( rear ) 216 complete foot set mats 217 complete carpet set 218 wheel covers 219 perfume 220 steering cover 221 number plate change ( one ) 222 number plate change ( both ) 223 watch 224 shockers ( front ) 225 shockers ( rear ) 226 kamani overhaul 227 disc pads 228 timing belt / bearing 229 popular shaft 230 amphlifier 231 horn set 232 film on window glasses 233 mudguard mirror 234 catalytic convertor 235 accelator wire 236 fuse box 237 door lock ( one side ) 238 door lock ( complete set ) 239 bead seat 240 running board dent & paint 241 namda on all doors 242 one set curtail magnet 243 dash board lock change 244 wheel alignment and balancing 245 rubbing polish 246 one set loose seat cover ( towel ) 247 fire bottle 248 gear lock assembling 249 perfume 250 carpet type full mat 251 door wiser 252 door guard and bumper guard 253 wheel alignment & balancing 254 vip red light 255 front bumper repair and painting 256 oil filter, fuel filter, air filter 257 caliper packing bond spray 258 brake disk lock 259 brake shoe set with adjuster kit 260 brake caliper rubber kit set 261 body shiner 262 replacement of ignition coil 263 desh board assembling 264 complete new model automatic folding curtain set 265 roof new velvet super 266 brake disk lock 267 brake shoe set with adjuster kit 268 new exide battery 269 battery braket wire 270 a / c ducting wiring with a / c valve filter 271 injector cleaning with ring 272 power window switchs with wiring 273 both tail light 274 pressure jack 275 replacement of ecu 276 replacement of sensor 277 replacement of fuel pump assy 278 thermostar valve 279 rear shocker spring coil pad 280 rear shocker mounting assembly 281 o / h of disc brake 282 replacement of tp sensor 283 replacement of fuel pump fuse 284 disc brake pad cleaning 285 silencer repair 286 thermostat valve change 287 engine jerks during acceleration & de acclrtn. 288 1 ltr. gear box oil 289 oil filter, fuel filter, air filter 290 ignition plug 291 1 ltr. engine oil 292 excessive exhaust emission 293 cng overhauling 294 erratic idling 295 replacement of fuel hose each 296 replacement of ignition emplifier 297 replacement of mpfi relay each 298 replacement of air cleaner hose 299 replacement of ecu 300 replacement of mar sensor 301 replacement of tp sensor 302 replacement of speed sensor 303 replacement of temp. sensor 304 replacement of lamda sensor 305 replacement of ac connection 306 replacement of ac fuse 307 replacement of fuel pump fuse 308 replacement of thermostat valve 309 brake overhaul 310 cleaning injector rail 311 injector cleaning ( after removing fuel rail ) each 312 replacement of inlet manifold ( including plenum ) 313 radiator coolent change 314 mpfi system ckeck 315 magnetic curtain one set 316 new altinator assy. with fitting 317 fog light set 318 engine tuning and injector clean 319 steel guard front, rear and side guard set 320 petrol pipe set 321 injector service chips programming 322 compressor bracket assy. 323 ac blower service ducting & wiring check 324 petrol filter 325 ignition plug 326 thinner nc 327 wheel alignment & balancing 328 all light check up 329 steering boot 330 column bolt 331 soft cupling fitting 332 cross fitting 333 carbon set 334 self bush fitting 335 labour cng tuning & repair 336 kamani opening fitting tension 337 complete body denting and painting 338 clutch new set with fitting 339 complete inside seat upholstery full dx valvet 340 woolen carpet 341 rear guard new 342 new dicki with full carpet floor 343 excilator & clutch wire change 344 mudguard flap set 345 gear liver boot 346 family lock kit 347 grill fan assy with relay 348 consol box valvet 349 seat cover full set with padding 350 seat foundation new making 351 steering mutha 352 one set half cover 353 spark plug 354 gola pin bush set 355 light adjuster 356 one head rest with cover 357 kamani bush pad 358 cuppling fitting 359 bumper leg guard rubber set...

Department Of Economic Affairs - Delhi

26256291 tender for inviting online bids for purchase of consumable items for budget press in department of economic affairs, ministry of finance, north block offer regarding 2 ps plate goss v 30 machine  [ technova tourus / gemini plus ] size 660 mm x 1020 mm x .28mm ( min. 50 nos. packing ) 3 ps plate harris  n 420 machine  [ technova tourus / gemini plus ] size 652 mm x 980 mm x .28mm ( min. 50 nos. packing ) 4 ps plate man roland 200 machine  [ technova tourus / gemini plus ] size 605 mm x 740 mm x .28mm ( min. 50 nos. packing ) 5 rubbing & polishing the car 6 replacing oil filter & engine oil change 7 washing 8 engine tuning 9 pollution check up 10 rubbing only 11 polishing only 12 servicing & including rpm setting, clutch adjust 13 change of fuel filter, nut & bolt tightening 14 fan belt adjustment 15 note: combined rates for the above 13 items ( except s.no.8 ) may be quoted 16 category 2 17 rubber compressible blanket 1025 mm x 685 mm  x 1.68 mm  with bars [ 3 ply ] . bar size: top 25 mm width, 1025 mm in length. bar size: bottom 12 mm width, 1025 mm in length. thickness of steel bar 0.8 mm ) total thickness with bar 2.48 mm for goss v 30 web offset machine ( cow brand ) 18 rubber compressible blanket 686 mm x 990 mm x 1.95 mm with bars [ 4 ply ] . bar size: top & bottom 12.7 mm width, 990 mm in length. thickness with blanket 3.5 mm for harris n 420 web offset machine ( cow brand ) 19 rubber compressible blanket 650 mm x 760 mm x 1.95 mm with bars [ 4 ply ] thickness bar size: top & bottom 14.5 mm width, 760 mm in length. thickness of bar with blanket 4.8 mm for man roland 200 sheet fed machine ( cow brand ) 20 adhesive sheets sheets  640 mm x 1020 mm x 0.20 mm for v 30 goss web offset machine ( cow brand ) 21 adhesive sheets sheets 665 mm x 990 mm x 0.20 mm for harris n 420 web offset machine ( cow brand ) 22 adhesive sheets  555 mm x 738 mm x 0.30 mm for man roland 200 sheet fed machine ( cow brand ) ( i ) green sheets 565 mm x 750 mm x 0.20 mm ( ii ) brown sheets 565 mm x 750 mm x 0.15 mm 23 engine timing setting 24 timing chain, gear & adjuster change 25 radiator cleaning after opening 26 water pump overhauling 27 engine main and big end. 28 bearing replacing and adjusting 29 replacement fly wheel ring / gear 30 replace fan belt 31 fuel pump overhauling 32 front stab. bush change 33 replacing choke & accelerator wire 34 carburetor cleaning and adjustment 35 distributor cleaning and adjustment 36 checking fuel average with one liter of petrol extra 37 removing and refitting radiator 38 cleaning radiator 39 replacing radiator hosepipe 40 replacing oil pressure pipe 41 radiator leakage repair 42 replacing ignition coil 43 replacing engine foundation / mounting each 44 coolant kit fitting 45 rear main oil leakage rectification 46 engine lathe / machine job 47 engine assy, removing & refitting with ac compression test 48 replacing cylinder head, valving grinding & top adjustment 49 replacing piston ring or piston assly, checking 50 connecting rod alignment & engine tuning ( machine jor extra ) 51 replacement fly wheel ring / gear with ac 52 remaking carburetor butterfly 53 adjusting tappets 54 grinding rocker arms 55 cylinder head ( recheck of half engine assy ) 56 replacing the accelerator cable 57 replacing timmimg cover oil seal & packing 58 replacing timimg cover oil seal & packing with ac 59 change & carburetor adjustment 60 replace engine back plate packing 61 replace valve rocket arm including tappats adjusting 62 fuel pump replacing 63 replacing choke 64 replacing fuel pump gasket 65 replacing distributor ht cable 66 spark plug cleaning, replacing and adjusting gats 67 replacing manifold gasket 68 replacing engine front plate gasket 69 replacing engine front plate gasket with ac 70 replacement cam shaft 71 con. rod bearing remove, replace, ajd, & refit 72 category 3 73 blanket reviver ( technova ) ( 5 lit. pack ) 74 novakeep gum ( technova ) ( 5 lit. pack ) 75 nova tone ( p ) for ps  plates ( 10 lit. pack ) 76 plate cleaner ( gp ) ( technova ) ( 5 lit. pack ) 77 nova delete ( p ) ( technova )   ( 100 ml bottle ) total required 600 ml` 78 nova wash ( universal ) ( technova ) ( 5 lits. pack ) 79 nova font nectar ( technova ) ( 5 lits. pack ) 80 akron gold / diamond ( technova ) sheet fed fountain solution ( 5 lits. pack ) 81 novanol xtra fountain solutions ( technova ) ( 5 lits. pack ) 82 web offset process black ink ( dic india ltd. 120000001199 ) ( 02 kg pack ) 83 kckart black rich pale gold ink ( 1 kg. ) 84 process high gloss ink metalstar quick set four colour set ( toyo ink ultra ) ( 02 kg pack ) 85 ck 0001 coloured fest tinting additive ( 1 kg pack ) 86 anti set spray powder starch based gmi free ( 1 kg. pack ) 87 ck 0001 coloured fest tack additive ( jelly type ) ( 1kg pack ) 88 replace stop light switch 89 replace front & rear brake lining ( complete set ) 90 replace brake hose & bleeding 91 complete overhauling of brake system ( master cylinder, wheel cylinders, brake line, bleeding & adjustment ) lathe job for drum tuning extra 92 brake lathe job 93 category 4 94 hotmelt adhesive book binding roller application ( hankel brand ) ( 26 kg. pack ) 95 hotmelt side glue disc ( hankel brand ) ( 20 kg. pack ) 96 replace front oil seal ( including engine remove and refit ) 97 replace rear oil seal 98 gear level replacing ( hand ) 99 replacing gear linkage ball joint each 100 adjusting gear and linkage 101 overhaul gear leakage 102 replace gear plate 103 replace gear control rod of pivot bracket 104 category 5 105 astrolong sheet for positive pasting ( 25 inch in  width, .5 thou thickness ) ( min. 200 mts. pack ) 106 tracing paper nova sharp diamond in the size of 210 mm x 297 mm / thickness 100 micron ( 100 sheet pack ) 107 tracing paper nova sharp pearl in the size of 210 mm x 297 mm / thickness 100 micron ( 100 sheet pack ) 108 category 6 109 for ( haris n 420 web offset machine ) water rubber rollers ( dia76.2 mm, length 993 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 110 for ( haris n 420 web offset machine ink rubber rollers ( dia73.2 mm, length 993 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 111 for ( haris n 420 web offset machine ink rubber rollers ( dia76.2 mm, length 993 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 112 for ( goss v 30  web offset machine ) water rubber rollers ( dia76.2 mm, length 1020 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 113 for ( goss v 30  web offset machine ) ink rubber rollers ( dia73.2 mm, length 1020 mm, hardness 22±3 ) 114 propeller shaft overhaul 115 replace propeller shaft rubber cuppling 116 fuel tank 117 remove, clean & refit fuel tank 118 replace petrol tank hardboard cover 119 replace fuel tank hose pipe 120 replace petrol flexible pipe ( each ) 121 electrical 122 battery recharging 123 alternator overhauling 124 self starter overhauling 125 horn tune up ( each ) 126 indicator repairing 127 speedometer cable change 128 wiper machine overhauling 129 general electrical check up 130 complete front wiring change 131 head light bulb changing and focusing the light 132 wiper arm / blade replace each 133 replacing head light switch 134 replacing fuel meter 135 replacing side & tail light bulb ( each ) 136 replacing head light bulb ( each ) 137 replace stop light switch 138 replace dash board bulb 139 replace flasher unit / horn relay ( each ) 140 horn ring assy. o / h 141 change complete front, rear wiring 142 coolent system fitting 143 body 144 door lock removing, repair, replace, adjustment ( each ) 145 door glass machine overhauling 146 door glass machine electric overhauling 147 door glass change 148 dickey lock repairing 149 replace door gola set 150 replace door rubber beading change 151 padding of front seat ( each ) 152 door hinge pins repairing / replace each door 153 removing & replacing rear wind screen glass / rubber 154 removing & replacing front wind screen glass / rubber. 155 replace bonnet hinges each 156 removing / replacing / repairing ventilator window ( each ) 157 remove & refitting of new hard board each door 158 padding of rear seat ( each ) 159 removing and replacing front grill 160 seat, roof & carpet dry cleaning / inside dry cleaning 161 removing, repair, adjustment door hand ( each ) outer 162 making front door hinge pin each door 163 remove, replace, repair door glass window machine ( each ) 164 quarter glass each 165 setting ventilator tension / spring 166 replace quarter ventilator glass ruber 167 replace ventilator glass ( each ) 168 replace door lock set 169 replace door channel set 170 replace door handle cup 171 replace dicky hinge each 172 re chrome plating centre piece ( without any dent ) 173 re chrome plating front / rear bumper each 174 replace door beeding set 175 remove / refitting of new rexine of front seat ( material extra ) 176 replace front fender 177 replace door assy. front 178 replace door assy. each 179 replace glove box ( each ) 180 replace complete floor & welding ( parts extra ) 181 front grill modification 182 replace running board & welding ( parts extra ) 183 remove & refit dash board 184 replace dicky weather strip 185 remove / refitting of new rexine of rear seat 186 remove / refitting of new rexine of each door 187 replace front bumper assy. 188 replace reart bumper assy. 189 replace bonnut assy. and lock setting 190 replace bumper side rubber 191 replace rear bumper centre rubber 192 replace grill outer shell 193 replace bumper over rider ( each ) 194 replace front cross member 195 clutch 196 clutch adjustment 197 overhauling / replace clutch plate assy. 198 replacing clutch adjusting rod 199 clutch overhauling 200 replacing clutch & brake paddle 201 replace clutch carbon & bearing 202 replace pressure plate adjuting fingers 203 replace hosing cross members 204 clutch o / h with ac 205 o / h / replace clutch plate assy. / facing when engine assy. is out 206 replace clutch hosing shaft / bush 207 replace clutch hosing shaft bush fitted with ac 208 change clutch cable 209 air conditioning system 210 general servicing of ac 211 gas filling 212 removal of ac in the car 213 fitting of ac in the car 214 ac compressor repair 215 painting 216 complete painting ( same colour dent extra ) 217 complete painting ( sherry new / red ) 218 complete painting different colour 219 repainting each section wise door, dicky, mudguard etc. 220 repainting each section wise door, dicky, mudguard ( new sherry ) 221 complete painting ( flash / outer body / without any dents ) 222 complete painting after scrapping old paint ( without any dents ) 223 repainting luggage carrier 224 repainting wheel rim 225 repainting roof 226 repainting bonnut 227 paint bumber fiber / dlx 228 any items other than mentioned above 229 statement of cost of spare parts 230 engine overhauling ( oh ) 231 engine decarbonising 232 cylinder head gasket change 233 engine tuning including tapper 234 timing chain change 235 radiator cleaning 236 replacing oil pressure pipe 237 replacing engine foundation 238 rear main oil seal 239 general brake o h 240 brake lining cleaning 241 replacing rear brake drum each 242 replacing front brake drum each 243 replacing tmt oil seal each 244 replacing hand brake cable 245 replacing master cylinder 246 gear box assy overhauling 247 replacing front oil seal 248 gear lever replacing 249 replacing steering assy. ( wheel ) 250 steering overhauling complete 251 replacing top & bottom bushes 252 replacing ball joint 253 replacing colour boot each 254 complete front suspension overhauling 255 complete rubber bush kit replacing 256 replacing rear spring coil assby 257 torsian bar replacing 258 differential overhauling 259 rear excel bearing ( one side ) 260 shaft joint changing each 261 tank clean 262 petrol flexible pipe 263 altinator overhauling 264 self starter overhauling 265 speedometer cable 266 wiper motor overhauling 267 front wiring change 268 wiper blade each 269 head light assembly 270 back light assembly 271 indicator assembly 272 replacement of air cleaner element 273 door glass 274 dicky lock 275 all door gola change 276 door rubber beeding 277 front wind screen rubber 278 clutch overhauling 279 silencer pipe replacement 280 new exide battery ( with return of old battery ) 281 new exide battery ( without return of old battery ) 282 water pump assembly 283 ignition coil 284 complete set of loose seat covers 285 complete set of curtains 286 all door panel change ( with lamination ) 287 wheel bearing ( front ) 288 wheel bearing ( rear ) 289 complete foot set mats 290 complete carpet set 291 wheel covers 292 perfume 293 steering cover 294 number plate change ( one ) 295 number plate change ( both ) 296 watch 297 shockers ( front ) 298 shockers ( rear ) 299 kamani overhaul 300 disc pads 301 timing belt / bearing 302 popular shaft 303 amphlifier 304 horn set 305 film on window glasses 306 mudguard mirror 307 catalytic convertor 308 accelator wire 309 fuse box 310 door lock ( one side ) 311 door lock ( complete set ) 312 bead seat 313 running board dent & paint 314 namda on all doors 315 one set curtail magnet 316 dash board lock change 317 wheel alignment and balancing 318 rubbing polish 319 one set loose seat cover ( towel ) 320 fire bottle 321 gear lock assembling 322 perfume 323 carpet type full mat 324 door wiser 325 door guard and bumper guard 326 wheel alignment & balancing 327 vip red light 328 front bumper repair and painting 329 oil filter, fuel filter, air filter 330 caliper packing bond spray 331 brake disk lock 332 brake shoe set with adjuster kit 333 brake caliper rubber kit set 334 body shiner 335 replacement of ignition coil 336 desh board assembling 337 complete new model automatic folding curtain set 338 roof new velvet super 339 brake disk lock 340 brake shoe set with adjuster kit 341 new exide battery 342 battery braket wire 343 a / c ducting wiring with a / c valve filter 344 injector cleaning with ring 345 power window switchs with wiring 346 both tail light 347 pressure jack 348 replacement of ecu 349 replacement of sensor 350 replacement of fuel pump assy 351 thermostar valve 352 rear shocker spring coil pad 353 rear shocker mounting assembly 354 o / h of disc brake 355 replacement of tp sensor 356 replacement of fuel pump fuse 357 disc brake pad cleaning 358 silencer repair 359 thermostat valve change 360 engine jerks during acceleration & de acclrtn. 361 1 ltr. gear box oil 362 oil filter, fuel filter, air filter 363 ignition plug 364 1 ltr. engine oil 365 excessive exhaust emission 366 cng overhauling 367 erratic idling 368 replacement of fuel hose each 369 replacement of ignition emplifier 370 replacement of mpfi relay each 371 replacement of air cleaner hose 372 replacement of ecu 373 replacement of mar sensor 374 replacement of tp sensor 375 replacement of speed sensor 376 replacement of temp. sensor 377 replacement of lamda sensor 378 replacement of ac connection 379 replacement of ac fuse 380 replacement of fuel pump fuse 381 replacement of thermostat valve 382 brake overhaul 383 cleaning injector rail 384 injector cleaning ( after removing fuel rail ) each 385 replacement of inlet manifold ( including plenum ) 386 radiator coolent change 387 mpfi system ckeck 388 magnetic curtain one set 389 new altinator assy. with fitting 390 fog light set 391 engine tuning and injector clean 392 steel guard front, rear and side guard set 393 petrol pipe set 394 injector service chips programming 395 compressor bracket assy. 396 ac blower service ducting & wiring check 397 petrol filter 398 ignition plug 399 thinner nc 400 wheel alignment & balancing 401 all light check up 402 steering boot 403 column bolt 404 soft cupling fitting 405 cross fitting 406 carbon set 407 self bush fitting 408 labour cng tuning & repair 409 kamani opening fitting tension 410 complete body denting and painting 411 clutch new set with fitting 412 complete inside seat upholstery full dx valvet 413 woolen carpet 414 rear guard new 415 new dicki with full carpet floor 416 excilator & clutch wire change 417 mudguard flap set 418 gear liver boot 419 family lock kit 420 grill fan assy with relay 421 consol box valvet 422 seat cover full set with padding 423 seat foundation new making 424 steering mutha 425 one set half cover 426 spark plug 427 gola pin bush set 428 light adjuster 429 one head rest with cover 430 kamani bush pad 431 cuppling fitting 432 bumper leg guard rubber set...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

26095383 procurement of spares for vintage aircraft , ksp4 bearing , kp4 bearing , assorted ags , wheel cylinder assembly master , tail wheel , snubber valve , wheel bearing , wheel bearing race , tail wheel bearing , woble pump assy , master brake cylinder assy , main wheel , fuel pump , fuel low level warning light , vac pump assembly , engine guage 3way , hyd guage , battery 12v 33ah , hydrulic selector valve , tail wheel olio , tyre main , manifold pres , main wheel brake hose , brake linings , bulbs , spark plugs , closure bead , copper ring filter , curtis drain valve , brake drum , exhaust , exhaust clamps , felt packing/tail wheel post , fuel selector valve , fuel strainer filter , fuel cap , fuses , engine gaskets set , generator , grease seal main wheel , gasket paper , horn landing gear warning , seal kit hand pump , hydraulic filter , tyre tail , ignition harness , ignition switch , di , suction gauge , tube tail , tube main , hydraulic pump eng driven , landing light , lamp fuel pressure , mags , wing walk matting , seal kit m/brake cylinder , lamp navigation light , assembly nav light red/green , assembly nav light tail , oil drain valve , prop govenor , radio , relays , rocker box gaskets , landing restrictor valve , primer seal , canopy seal , seal kit tail wheel strut , seal kit flap strut , seal kit l/g retract , starter , surge valve , thermo couple set , transponder , oil cooler , u/c microswitches , u/s lens wing light , valve block , turn/bank , seal kit wobble pump , carb , curtis drain , rivet kit master , shet , sheet , pipe flare , paint , mandrels , pipe bender , tube , tube , tube , tube , tube , tap/dies , strut pump , tote , rack bins , surface reconditioner , windy , toolchest , swager kit , duralac , hands mag , hand tools quality , swage gauge , dzus riviter , ndt pen , discs , service trolly , platipuss pliers , easyout , compressor , screwgrab , assorted ags , propeller nut , tacho , asi , main tyre , adhasive prefer 4050m , hardener prefer 5750m , maintube , fuel tank sight glass , block rubber , engine mounting , housing for rubber front , safety harness front cockpit , safety harness rear cockpit , u/c leg , tail tyre , stud , spring washer for exhaust and inlet nuts , joint for oil filter and settling tank , exhaust gasket , inlet gaskets , brass nut , exhaust , gasket , rocker box bolt , joint foe oil sunction filter inlet and oil pressure filter , washer for oil jet lock , oil jet lock tab , sunction oil filter brass plug , small tab washer for prop boss locking plate , joint for air intake valve , carburettor gasket , alt , carb gasket , carb , curcuit breakers , pushrod seal , joint for tappet guide , housing for rubber rear , amal rubber fuel bowl seal , cylinder based seal , cylinder head seal , o ring for vickers fuel slecectors , amal fuel pump cover gasket , main wheel on hub , air filter , brake shoes , compass , carburettor gasket , plug tray , mag spring , elevator bellvrank bolts , engine baffels , exhaust , fuel line , fuel tank shut off valve , generator , cork washer for slider fuel cock , gascolator seal , ptt , fuel filter , oil filters , spark plugs , fuel sight glass o/h kit , recon shock units , fuel tank , tail wheel , wellseal jointing , wheels mod , aileron hinge bushes , u/c bolts , mag switch , seal kit selector valve...

Department Of Posts - Delhi

25927703 supply of misc items 1 ms sheet 2 m.s. angle 3 m.s. flat ¾”3mm 4 u channel 4x2”6mm 5 m.s.round axle 1x1 / 4 6 rexine cloth for seat repairs ) ( standard ) 7 u foam 2” ( 40 density ) ( standard ) 8 u foam 3” ( 40 density ) ( standard ) 9 u foam 4” ( 40 density ) ( standard ) 10 accelerator paddle rubber ( rider ) t. sumo 11 accelerator paddle rubber ( rider ) m. van 12 accelerator paddle rubber ( rider ) ( t 407 ) 13 axle pkg. t 407 lpt ( t 407 lpt ) 14 axle stud with double nut 1st o / s ( t 407 lpt ) 15 axle stud with double nut 1st o / s t 407 16 accelerator wire inner ( t sumo ) 17 accelerator wire inner ( m / van ) 18 accelerator wire inner ( t 407 ) 19 bumper bolt ( t 407 ) 20 center bolt front ( t 407 ) 21 center bolt rear ( t 407 ) 22 center grill plastic ( t 407 ) 23 diff pkg. ( t 407 ) 24 hose pipe s type ( t 407 ) 25 hose pipe l type ( t 407 ) 26 hose pipe upper rider ( t 407 ) 27 hose pipe thermostat ( t 407 ) 28 indicator light frame ( t 407 ) 29 mudguard flap ( t 407 ) 30 wind screen glass ( tuff end ) ( t 407, tata sumo gold ) 31 wind screen glass ( tuff end ) ( tata sumo gold ) 32 hose pipe clamp 33 hose pipe clamp 34 hose pipe clamp 35 hose pipe clamp 36 hose pipe clamp 37 pop rivits std. 38 refelector ( green ) 39 refelector ( red ) 40 roof light glass ( round ) t 407 41 rubber mat set skj ( t 407 ) 42 rubber mat set skj ( m. van ) 43 rubber mat set skj ( t.s. gold ) 44 prop shaft with nut tvs ( t 407 ) 45 head lignht blub helonex ( t 407 ) 46 side mirrior t 407 47 side mirrior t. sumo 48 side mirrior maruti 49 door lock cock t 407 50 dust washer t 407 51 shakle bush harish ( t 407 ) 52 gear box packing kit ( standarad ) 53 bostic tin sr 999 54 battery terminal shanco ( t 407 ) 55 battery leg standard 56 battery leg hella 57 horn assy hella 58 fuse ( oswal ) 59 fuse ( oswal ) 60 fuse ( oswal ) 61 fuse ( oswal ) 62 fuse ( oswal ) 63 wiper blade sindicate 64 wiper blade sindicate 65 wiper blade sindicate 66 split pin 67 tonga rubber standarad 68 mail board glass rubber standarad 69 siliencer packing 70 siliencer packing 71 siliencer packing 72 foot mat 73 foot mat 74 foot mat 75 plastic bumper 76 door lock inner 77 door lock inner 78 door lock outer 79 door lock outer 80 brake paddle rubber rider 81 brake paddle rubber rider 82 brake paddle rubber rider 83 brake lining rivit 10 / 10 84 araldite tube 85 m seal 86 sloder rod standard 87 solder wire bharti 88 cold patch 89 cold patch 90 hexa blade standrad 91 power hexa blade minanda 92 power hexa blade minanda 93 judgment rod 94 omni tube 95 indicator light glass lumax 96 head light holder 3 pin standard 97 l drop 12 standrad 98 insulation tap steel grip 99 l.t. wire shanco 100 l.t. wire shanco 101 l.t. wire shanco 102 l.t. wire shanco 103 tower bolt standard 104 warring clip standard 105 window tower bold 106 system d 107 black nails 1 standrad 108 plain washer standrad 109 steel screw 110 steel screw 111 steel screw 112 saftey glass 113 suziki / anna bond fevicoal 114 spring washer 115 car fan 12 volt 116 horn push button standard 117 battery charging clip standard 118 clutch paddle rubber rider 119 clutch paddle rubber rider 120 tail light assy. lumax 121 tail light assy. lumax 122 indicator light assy. lumax 123 indicator light assy. lumax 124 indicator light assy. lumax 125 indicator light assy. lumax 126 sahkle pin nut type akel 127 fan belt 1185 fenner 128 fan belt helicord 129 fan belt helicord 130 blub 1141 lispard 131 oil seal front wheel rider 132 oil seal rear wheel outer rider 133 oil seal front wheel inner 134 oil seal front wheel inner 135 mal kat ( per kg. ) 136 distilled water ( rate per liter ) 137 radiator cap standard 138 tail light glass lumax 139 tail light glass lumax 140 tail light glass lumax 141 tail light glass lumax 142 cotton waste ( old dhoti ) per k.g. 143 paint p.o. red burger 144 paint p.o. red burger 145 paint white burger 146 paint black burger 147 paint yellow burger 148 paint green burger 149 duco thinner duco 150 tarpin oil standrad 151 duco putty duco 152 hardner standard 153 masaala putty standard 154 french chock standard 155 rubbing compound standrad 156 cello tape standard 157 emery paper no.150 standard...

Indian Army - Delhi

25034672 supply of mt stores : lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3286499 hose plain , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3964142 tube injector fuel supply , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 3968424 tube fuel drain , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 9819291 angle coupling 3 / 8 rd 12 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2574 3530 3107 tapper roller brg ( 60x135x33 . 44 ) m / s hmt , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2668 3560 3109 tapper roller brg ( 95x145x39 ) m / s zxy , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2727 3530 3102 tapper roller brg ( tail pinion ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2739 3570 7904 rear axle shaft , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2816 8340 0119 harness assy , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2863 5010 5803 hose ( engine to rad ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2863 5010 5816 hose ( radiator to engine ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2863 5010 5818 hose ( water fill pipe ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2863 5010 5823 hose ( 28 . 6 id x 350 l ) , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 2880 4299 0105 minor kit rear brake lining set standard m / s bill , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5024 5890 2819 flange puller avg 2000 05 , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5840 333 233 shaft seal , lv7 / hmv / 6x6 / tml / sv 5840 333 240 shaft seal...

Indian Army - Delhi

23739740 supply of stores 1 bush front 2 knob 3 fitting grease 4 accelerator lever 5 assy. 6 accelerator lever 7 assy. 8 rivet 9 pin cotter 10 grease nipple 11 lever assy 12 screw m12x35 10.9g 13 spring washer b12 14 valve 15 screw hex hd m12x25 16 strainer 17 elbow 18 hose 19 hose 20 nipple 21 battery 12 v 180 ah 22 battery terminal ve 23 battery terminal +ve 24 cable assy 25 cable tacho.hr.meter 26 water temp guage 27 engine oil pr gauge 28 ammeter ( 80amps ) 29 lamp indicator 30 lamp indicator ewt 31 dash lamp 24v 32 light switch 33 tacho hour meter. 34 lamp indicator 35 tube assy. 36 bolt joint 37 nipple. 38 joint bolt 39 banjo gaskets 40 nipple 41 gasket 42 screw hex hd m12x40 43 1.75c.p gr 10.9 44 hose 45 hose clip worm drive 46 id 60mm to 80mm 47 hose 48 clip worm drive id 49 12mm to 16mm 50 clip worm drive id 51 70mm to 90mm 52 clip worm drive id 53 14mm to 20mm 54 clip worm drive id 55 30mm to 40mm 56 tube 57 grease nipple 58 nut hex. 59 screen 60 brake lining 61 rivet 62 retainer 63 lock 64 bearing ball 65 o ring 66 lock 67 screw m12x35 10.9g 68 pin 69 pin 70 lock screw 71 split pin 4x28 72 bushing 73 shaft drive 74 roller bearing 75 bushing 76 link 77 joint 78 key 79 hex.screw 80 key 81 knob 82 lever assy 83 knob 84 hose 85 hose assy 86 screw m12x35 10.9g 87 cage bearing 88 key 89 gear reverse l drive 90 cage bearing 91 shaft 92 hex.screw 93 boot 94 o ring 95 floating seal kit 96 lock 97 oring nitrile 98 rubber ( nbr1b ) , dia 99 315x5.7 100 sprocket 101 dowel pin 102 stud 103 nut hex m16 x 1.5 104 hyd. strainer 105 screw hex hd m20x40 106 2.5c.p gr 10.9 107 seal ring 108 seal ring 109 key 110 disc 111 plate 112 knob 113 stopper 114 spring 115 pump a. [ steering ] 116 oil seal 117 screen 118 element 119 hose assy 120 hose 121 cylinder 122 o ring 123 gasket 124 wear ring 125 bushing 126 o ring 127 spring 128 screw hex hd m20x45 129 2.5c.p gr 10.9 130 charge lamp, 131 indicator 132 plunger 133 wire 134 track roller a. [ df ] 135 bolt 136 special nut hex m22 x 137 18 2.5p gr 10 138 screw hex hd m16 x 40 139 2 cp gr 10.9 140 seal dust master 141 pin 142 washer 143 screw m12x35 10.9g 144 cover 145 cover 146 cover 147 cover assy 148 nut hex m16 149 support 150 support 151 board floor assy 152 board, floor assy. 153 mark sticker 154 mark 155 spring 156 support 157 screw hex hd m8x30 158 1.25c.p gr 10.9 159 seat assy. 160 rod 161 plate 162 spring 163 hyd. strainer 164 gauge 165 hose 166 sight gauge 167 element 168 bearing needle 169 rod end 170 tube assy lh 171 tube assy.rh 172 hose 173 hose [ 210bar pump ] 174 hose 175 tube assy rh outer 176 hose 177 tube assy lh inner 178 spring washer m8 179 tube assy rh inner 180 tube assy lh outer 181 cutting edge 182 end bit rh 183 end bit 184 bolt 185 bolt cutting edge 186 brace assy 187 joint 188 collar 189 bolt 190 pin 191 transmission ser. kit 192 m.kit, strg contrl 193 valve 194 steering piping ser. 195 kit 196 m.kit, main clutch 197 piping ser. kit. 198 m.kit, hyd tank service 199 pump ppg service kit 200 hydraulic piping ser. 201 kit 202 seal kit hyd.cyl 203 m.kit, quick drop 204 valve...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

22575382 procurement of spares for super dimona motorised gliders fleet 1 seif iocking nut 2 carburattor drain hose 3 nose wheel tyre 4 nose wheel tube 5 brake lining 6 self locking nut 7 self locking nut ( nose wheel ) 8 oetiker type clamp 9 clamp 10 clamp 11 differential pressure gauge 12 clamp 13 clamp ( 14.5mm ) 14 hose carburetor vent 15 hose 16 fuel line 17 coolant hose 18 hose oil system 19 clamp ( 16mm ) 20 altimeter 21 safety hose 22 gasket ring c12x18 23 gasket ring 10.2x15x1.5 ( o ring ) 24 fire sleeve 25 safety hose 26 rubber flange assy 27 engine oil 28 spark plug 12 mm 29 mainwheel tube 30 cht end 31 main wheel tyre 32 hose ( mtr ) 33 hose 34 canopy complete with frame 35 sealing profile 36 o ring 23.47x2.62 37 asi 38 manifold pressure gauge 39 vsi 40 threaded pin 41 bowden cable cooling flap 42 exhust with heat exchanger 43 nipple 7 / 3.8 44 nipple 9 / 5.7 45 adapter 9 / 16 18 unf / m10x1 46 adapter 1 / 2 20 unf / m10x1 47 spring type clamp 48 aileron tape ( mtr ) 49 spark plug 50 fuel pump 51 overflow bottle 52 gasket 53 spring 66mm 54 gasket ring a8x13 din 7603 55 sealing ring a8x13 56 air filter cleaner 57 gasket set carburator 58 governor 210790 woodward 59 propeller nut 60 gasket ring 61 dow corning 736 62 hose 63 cotter pin 64 self locking nut m10 65 elevator plastic washer 66 washer 67 finger filter sealing 68 bolt 69 self locking nut m5 70 self locking nut m6 71 fitting 72 spacer tube 73 spacer tube 74 npg+ evans coolant 75 brake cylinder 76 brake cylinder re building kit 77 hexagon nut ( main wheel ) 78 o ring 79 propeller 80 oil accumulator 81 rudder pedal adjustment cable 82 rotax engine 83 air filter 84 sock mounts 85 coating ( hose safe tying ) 86 metric fitting 8 87 pulsation damper 88 coolant hose water cooler bend ( rh ) 89 coolant hose ( water cooler coolant bend lh ) 90 coolant hose ( coolant manifold assy ) 91 coolant hose ( coolant bend rh water pump ) 92 coolant hose chafing guard...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

22100933 procurement of spares for super dimona motorised gliders fleet 1 seif iocking nut 2 carburattor drain hose 3 nose wheel tyre 4 nose wheel tube 5 brake lining 6 self locking nut 7 self locking nut ( nose wheel ) 8 oetiker type clamp 9 clamp 10 clamp 11 differential pressure gauge 12 clamp 13 clamp ( 14.5mm ) 14 hose carburetor vent 15 hose 16 fuel line 17 coolant hose 18 hose oil system 19 clamp ( 16mm ) 20 altimeter 21 safety hose 22 gasket ring c12x18 23 gasket ring 10.2x15x1.5 ( o ring ) 24 fire sleeve 25 safety hose 26 rubber flange assy 27 engine oil 28 spark plug 12 mm 29 mainwheel tube 30 cht end 31 main wheel tyre 32 hose ( mtr ) 33 hose 34 canopy complete with frame 35 sealing profile 36 o ring 23.47x2.62 37 asi 38 manifold pressure gauge 39 vsi 40 threaded pin 41 bowden cable cooling flap 42 exhust with heat exchanger 43 nipple 7 / 3.8 44 nipple 9 / 5.7 45 adapter 9 / 16 18 unf / m10x1 46 adapter 1 / 2 20 unf / m10x1 47 spring type clamp 48 aileron tape ( mtr ) 49 spark plug 50 fuel pump 51 overflow bottle 52 gasket 53 spring 66mm 54 gasket ring a8x13 din 7603 55 sealing ring a8x13 56 air filter cleaner 57 gasket set carburator 58 governor 210790 woodward 59 propeller nut 60 gasket ring 61 dow corning 736 62 hose 63 cotter pin 64 self locking nut m10 65 elevator plastic washer 66 washer 67 finger filter sealing 68 bolt 69 self locking nut m5 70 self locking nut m6 71 fitting 72 spacer tube 73 spacer tube 74 npg+ evans coolant 75 brake cylinder 76 brake cylinder re building kit 77 hexagon nut ( main wheel ) 78 o ring 79 propeller 80 oil accumulator 81 rudder pedal adjustment cable 82 rotax engine 83 air filter 84 sock mounts 85 coating ( hose safe tying ) 86 metric fitting 8 87 pulsation damper 88 coolant hose water cooler bend ( rh ) 89 coolant hose ( water cooler coolant bend lh ) 90 coolant hose ( coolant manifold assy ) 91 coolant hose ( coolant bend rh water pump ) 92 coolant hose chafing guard...

Association Of State Road Transport Undertakings - Delhi

21846947 tender for brake lining and clutch facing and their riverts , crown wheel and tail pinion sets and gears and gear components, hubs and brake drums and flywheel , gear box and clutch housing , oil and lubricants, tyres and set of tyres , water recycling and anti scaling and softner plant , stainless steel body material chequered sheets , side panels square , round tubing , axle shafts , coolant for radiators , exhuast ptipes and silncer mufflers , flywheel starter ring gears , portable power tools , steering assembly and its components , water pump assembly , water pump repair kits and parts , welding electrodes and tin solders and mig welding wire , , public information system , erw steel tubes and gi pipes , fiber reinforced plastic products , centrifugal lube oil cleaner ....

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited - Delhi

21245869 tender for procurement of lift and escalator itemitem list : (1) skirt brush 6197 mm sml884012 make schindler (2) comb yellow powder coated item smr313283 (3) light barrier pnp type:e3s at86 1 pak=60st,part no.nea462600 (4) lifting solinoid 97v dc (ssb897396) (5) brake control unit (ssb50606162) of nor (5) page (6) rzbl relay,part no.naa464782 or time relay om3 multifunctional. (7) smoke signal detector,part no.sre387636 (8) key switch,part no:nea462553,schindler (8) page (9) brake lining, part no. svk316079 (10) contact actuator left, part no smr405031 (11) contact actuator right,part no. smr405032 (12) covering cpl, part no. svd272427e (13) digital display with cover panel part no ssk398543 (14) cover, part no. sfv809639 (15) maintenance operating panel with cable length 18 m part no sie438682 (16) guide curve, left, part no. smr244132 (17) guide curve, right, part no. smr244133 (18) retaining spring for minim relay, part no. naa299216 (19) supporting spring, part no. sdv93074 (20) step bushes, part no. scs319637 (21) handrail plastic profile part no smh313998 (22) sliding pad, part no. scs409172 (23) axle pin, part no. sms244108 (24) mic f3/f4 spare part pem 52 part no. 50606955 (25) step axle, part no. svs265326 (26) step roller, part no.sds242073 (27) chain roller (roller dm100)part no : svs265810...

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited - Delhi

20687100 tender for procurement of lift and escalator itemitem list : (1) skirt brush 6197 mm sml884012 make schindler (2) comb yellow powder coated item smr313283 (3) light barrier pnp type:e3s at86 1 pak=60st,part no.nea462600 (4) lifting solinoid 97v dc (ssb897396) (5) brake control unit (ssb50606162) of nor (5) page (6) rzbl relay,part no.naa464782 or time relay om3 multifunctional. (7) smoke signal detector,part no.sre387636 (8) key switch,part no:nea462553,schindler (8) page (9) brake lining, part no. svk316079 (10) contact actuator left, part no smr405031 (11) contact actuator right,part no. smr405032 (12) covering cpl, part no. svd272427e (13) digital display with cover panel part no ssk398543 (14) cover, part no. sfv809639 (15) maintenance operating panel with cable length 18 m part no sie438682 (16) guide curve, left, part no. smr244132 (17) guide curve, right, part no. smr244133 (18) retaining spring for minim relay, part no. naa299216 (19) supporting spring, part no. sdv93074 (20) step bushes, part no. scs319637 (21) handrail plastic profile part no smh313998 (22) sliding pad, part no. scs409172 (23) axle pin, part no. sms244108 (24) mic f3/f4 spare part pem 52 part no. 50606955 (25) step axle, part no. svs265326 (26) step roller, part no.sds242073 (27) chain roller (roller dm100)part no : svs265810...

Northern Railway - Delhi

20517598 material for godrej fork lift truck model no.300 d year 2009 s.no.34115 detail as beloe; [ 1 ] piston ritem list : ( 1 ) material for godrej fork lift truck model no.300 d year 2009 s.no.34115 detail as beloe; [ 1 ] piston ring ( simpsons 5433 engine ) qty=01 set, [ 2 } engine gasket kit qty=01 no, [ 3 } valve inlet & exhaust qty=01 set, [ 4 ] valve seal qty=01 set, [ 5 ] valve guide qty=01 set, [ 6 ] engine oil seal front or rear qty= 01 set, [ 7 ] wheel cylinder qty=02 nos, [ 8 ] brake lining qty=02 set, [ 9 ] brake master cylinder qty=01 no, [ 10 ] radiator assly qty=01 no one set consist of 10 items as above total qty required 01 set...

Northern Railway - Delhi

20516564 tender for material for swaraj fork lift truck model fd30 year 2006 detail as under: [ 1 ] radiator assly qty=01 nitem list : ( 1 ) material for swaraj fork lift truck model fd30 year 2006 detail as under: [ 1 ] radiator assly qty=01 no, [ 2 ] wheel cylinder qty=02 nos, [ 3 ] brake lining qty=02 set, [ 4 ] brake master cylinder qty=01 no, [ 5 ] v belt qty 01 set=02 pcs, [ 6 ] radiator hose pipe qty=01 set one set consist of 6 items as above total qty required 01 set...

Indian Army - Delhi

20202780 supply of stores : lv7 / tmb 2573 4213 0124 kit brake lining set front ( std ) => open tender...

Shipping Corporation Of India Limited - Delhi

19954272 procurement of spares: winch windlass and mooring wuhan k73 u3 hxchw / whcxh [ wwwu0001 ] , windlass mooring winch [ sup0002 ] 1. 05 brake lining, non asbestos brass bsbm, d1100 2. 06 brake lining, non asbestos brass bsbm, d1100 3. 11 brake lining, non asbestos brass bsbm, d1500 vessel has no spare brake liner for emergency use. 4. 12 brake lining, non asbestos brass bsbm, d1500=> open tender...

Indian Army - Delhi

19740545 supply of stores=> open tender lv7itmb 2573 4213 0124, kit brake lining set front ( std...

Indian Army - Delhi

18959931 supply of store : 01 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1591 lv7 / tmb 2060 3210 7129 3rd leaf front spring 02 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1592 lv7 / tmb 2575 4230 3705 brake drum spigoted 03 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1593 lv7 / tmb 2573 4210 0183 front brake overhaul kit minor 04 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1594 lv7 / tmb 2573 4311 0114 assy master cyl ( bi ) 05 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1595 lv7 / tmb 2574 3375 3701 housin ( front axle joint cross right ) 06 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1596 lv7 / tmb 2573 4110 0104 assy universal joint yoke 07 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1597 lv7 / tmb 2157 5420 9908 air pressure gauge 08 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1598 lv7 / tmb 8854 4203 1616 wheel set brake lining frt r / sli 09 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1599 lv7 / tmb 2574 5890 0203 tool for filament of 7th main brg oil seal 10 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1600 lv7 / tmb 3505 6701 2309 wind shield glass 11 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1601 lv7 / tmb 2574 3575 7903 rear axle shaft 12 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1602 lv7 / tmb 2786 5010 0329 assy radiator ( plastic tank 560 core ) 13 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1603 lv7 / tmb 2574 1511 8001 pole screw 14 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1604 lv7 / tmb 352 016 0620 cyl head gasket 15 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1605 lv7 / tmb 2698 8240 0102 whiper motor 16 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1606 lv7 / tmb 2573 4311 0125 assy master cyl ( 38.1x75 stroke ) 17 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1607 lv7 / tmb 2786 0999 9951 strainer fuel 18 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1608 lv7 / tmb 2534 0116 0119 assy injector euro iii / bs iii 19 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1609 lv7 / tmb 2534 0710 0106 assy fiip ( dicor ) rotary type 20 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1610 lv7 / tmb 2719 4230 0133 linning kit ( std ) 21 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1611 lv7 / tmb 2839 4230 0182 assy sprg brake actuator ( t20 / 24 lh ) 22 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1612 lv7 / tmb 2839 4230 0181 assy sprg brake actuator ( t20 / 24 rh ) 23 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1613 lv7 / tmb 2547 0399 0151 set piston w / o rings gra 24 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1614 lv7 / tmb 2505 3013 7905 drive shaft with ratio...

Indian Army - Delhi

18948700 supply of stores : 01 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1520 lv7 / tmb 2073 5482 0102 assy cable set 02 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1521 lv7 / tmb 2099 2600 0101 assy g 600 gear box ( complete with pto ) 03 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1522 lv7 / tmb / maj 2507 2601 0033 assy gear box gbs 50 04 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1523 lv7 / tmb 2691 2601 0146 assy g 600 6 / 8.47 gear box complete 05 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1524 lv7 / tmb 2750 4110 0103 assy prop shaft w / centre brg middle ( length 90x808 ) 06 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1525 lv7 / tmb 2754 4111 0109 assy propeller shaft ft complete 07 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1526 lv7 / tmb 2073 4620 7905 steering spindle top 08 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1527 lv7 / tmb 2698 3260 0105 assy rear shock abosrber 09 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1528 lv7 / tmb 2876 4210 0175 assy spring brake actuator type 16 / 56 10 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1529 lv7 / tmb 2698 8340 0187 thermostat 11 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1530 lv7 / tmb 2573 4311 0119 repair kit ( maj ) m / c 12 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1531 lv7 / tmb 2786 0999 9932 injector 13 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1532 lv7 / tmb 2668 3560 7701 oil seal ( inner ) 135x170x15 14 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1533 lv7 / tmb 8854 4215 1613 set of brake lining w / o rivets ( wheel set ) rear std 15 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1534 lv7 / tmb 6212 0100 209 halogen lamp 24v 75 / 70w 16 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1535 lv7 / tmb 6212 0601 011 lamp h4 12v 60 / 55w 17 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1536 lv7 / tmb 6222 030012 bulb h 12v 2w din 72601 18 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1537 lv7 / tmb 2636 1540 4901j regulator 19 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1538 lv7 / tmb 2654 1540 4901 solenoid swtich 20 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1539 lv7 / tmb 2751 1540 0126 brush gear assy 21 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1540 lv7 / tmb 2699 1540 9913 rotor assy 22 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1541 lv7 / tmb 2699 1540 9916 rectifier assy 23 24136 / dp / 18 19 / 1542 lv7 / tmb 2636 1540 0001 regulator...