Northern Railway - Delhi

35147852 auction sale of m.s & c.i all type of signal material comp. of signal unit, aspect pedstal, ground lever, pole, winch garrari, machine, stand , reversal, counter, j.b, weight boom, pipe, ara terminal, tag and tag block, tressle, ledder & misc. signal heavy & light material with or w / o n.f attachment. sort and sizes, broken and unbroken, as is where is basis as it is....

Indian Air Force - Delhi

34564871 procurement of il ser spares , washer , oil filter section , fuel filter element , rf head , unit , chassis for up2 2 , rxr display unit , ssos shock mount , tank unit , coder / decoder ( integrating unit ) , tank unit , monoblock receiver , selector radio aids , bolt , bolt , lock , receptacle ( v ) , washer , bolt , annunciator single v , clamp , bolt , bag , hose , rod , washer contacting , washer sealing , gasket , lock , fitting , connection , bolt , bracket , jumper , pipe line , ring sealing , micro switch , mounting , lever , hose , absorber shock , return pipe , screw , hose , pipe line , pipe line , bell rank ( rh ) , eye lug lh , tip of pylon tail part , tip of pylon tail part , turn buckls , fairing track no. 2 ( lh ) , stiffener turning rod bracket, lg, front ( rh ) , switch , cork , pipe line , plug , fork , lamp , retainer , retainer , device for installation of kp2 1 lower antenna , air data unit , test unit , attenuator , localiser and glide slope simulator , test set , manhole , transreceiver r 832m , headset with medium noise protection , v / uhf trans receiver r 832m , stab deflection wave system ls unit , data unit , wheel hub , flashing light , main hole rh , panel cowling rear lh , shock mount of som 64 with filter unit , screw , v trailing edge inner wing ( l h ) , flap tee vanue , 12d relay unit right windows heating , seat for navigator instructor , sound carrier ( magnetic tape ) , usdl , unit , receiver , fork ( connector ) , stiffener plate assy ( lh rear ) , film , control panel winch ( v ) , latch , filter element , union, tee ( pr12 02 ) , support block assy, little , tie down chain ( long ) , tie down chain ( short ) , oxygen hose , hose for fuel drain , wave guide switching device , hydraulic power supply , switching unit => limited...

Northern Railway - Delhi

34536295 supply of vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl / tkd / m&p / vertical winch / 2020 21 / a 1vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl / tkd / m&p / vertical winch / 2020 21 / a 1, vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl / tkd / m&p / vertical winch / 2020 21 / a 1...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

34461608 rfi for winch basket / cradle stretchers with anti rotation device rfi documents...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

33971551 procurement of spares for mi series helicopters procurement of spares for mi series helicopters , winch handle , safety angle checking appliance , device main hoising , cable , wave guide , cable , megameter , out put meter , man lifting hoist , meter , boresight gauge , cable , cable power supply , cable , wave guide , wave guide , cable , cable , cable , cable , cable , cable , master test kit , dummy antena , test set , main lifting hoist , sealing ring , spacer m / s , bolt , duraluminium shape 101 2 , ramp , pipe , catch , powr pack assy , cold drawn wire , glue , hook , generator , ring sealing 11gf 4bn 1 , three position switch , cylindrical roller , gasket , pin , filter casing , bolt , protecting cap , lock with hinge , plug , speed inductive transducer , pressure relay of spu 52 3 , 68f video processor , indication module , mfd , installation kit ( vibration damper ) , wind shield wiper ( rh ) , blister , temperature regulator control , harness no.3 , harness no.9 , flaring tool , harness no.2 , cable zh2 / 2 , cable k007 kpa 34 , ring , rim upper gear , sealing ring , assembled heating element , hose 3 / 8 , spare parts for dps , relay , hose , gasket , eye bolt , eye bolt , contactor , screw in elbow , startor winding , gasket , gasket , synchro , selector switch , valve , a / c magnetic recorder spare parts , compound 24k , grease , itc set and rf cable , glass filter , shaft , gasket d 1 , spark plug ( sarif apu ) , gasket assembled , packing ring , equipped 250w lamp , gasket , contactor ( v ) , ring spacing , cover external filter neck , lamp => limited...

Northern Railway - Delhi

33909089 auction sale of cond and scrap m.s & c.i all type of signal material comp. of signal unit, aspect pedstal, ground lever, pole, winch garrari, machine, stand , reversal, counter, j.b, weight boom, pipe, ara terminal, tag and tag block, tressle, ledder & misc. signal heavy & light material with or w / o n.f attachment. sort and sizes, broken and unbroken, as is where is basis as it is....

Northern Railway - Delhi

33051344 auction sale of m.s & c.i all type of signal material comp. of signal unit, aspect pedstal, ground lever, pole, winch garrari, machine, stand , reversal, counter, j.b, weight boom, pipe, ara terminal, tag and tag block, tressle, ledder & misc. signal heavy & light material with or w / o n.f attachment. sort and sizes, broken and unbroken, as is where is basis as it is....

Northern Railway - Delhi

32657974 auction sale of cond. and scrap all type of heavy melting, m.s and c.i. scrap such as bcn dsl loco part de & nde cover, pull rod, coupler, tension rod, dsl part, coupler, crank, axle, shaft, adjustor pin, axle cover, buffer, grarari, winch , m.s plate, t.s coupling and other misc. ms item , sort and sizes, broken and unbroken, as is where is basis. as it is....

Delhi Jal Board - Delhi

32540626 renovation of high mast installed at nangal dewat bps. 1 dismantling of 12 mtrs high mat polealong with all accessories from the existing foundation with the help of modern engineering equipment and specialized man power and removing of winch motor, wire rope, tralling cable and re erection on the existing foundation etc. complete as required. 2 dismantling of flood light fitting 06 nos. from existing12 mtr. high mast i / c control gear box, cable, steel wire rope with the help of modern engineering equipment and specialized man power etc complete as required. 3 supply & installation of 5 / 6 mm dia special steel wire rope of having braking load capacity of min 2350 kg complete with thimble, u clamps and termination etc. complete as required. 4 supply & installation of 5 core 2.5 sq. mm 1100 volts flexible pvc insulated & fr pvc sheathed multicore cable with annealed bare copper conductor, conforming is :694 etc. complete as required.make : havells / polycab / djb approved makes. 5 sitc of new 02 nos. flood light led luminaries to be fixed in the carriage lantern of high mast as per following: 200 watt led fitting. work including fixing the other 04 nos. working led lights on the carriage lantern of high mast and making connections of all the six led luminaries. the job also includes the charges of electrician, helper etc. and other necessary items required to complete the job as per site requirement.make : bajaj / havells / philips / crompton / djb approved makes 6 testing and commissioning of complete work....

Delhi Tourism And Transportation Development Corporation Limited - Delhi

32370158 bids are invited for repair / replacing faulty light fixtures, fans, lv item and sitc of highmast poles and air conditing etc. as required at sv ( co ed ) ( school id: 1719105 ) , moti bagh ii, nanakpura, new delhi110021. total quantity : 3924 supplying. installation. testing & commissioning of 16 nitrs. height high mast tower having in two sections. hot dip galvanized and suitable for wind velocity as per is 875. bottom dia 450 mm and top 150 mm in polygon structure. comprising of winch ( double drum.. swl 750 kg. ) for raising / lowering. integral niotor push button station. pulleys. head frame. lightning protection nial & buffers. resting on the foundation bolts duly provided with stiffeners. double locking arrangement for the door and pole installed on the existing rc’c’ foundation complete as per specifications attached ic supply and fixiug following. a ) hot dipped galvanised steel high mast haviug 20 side polygonal structures in two sections with flanges provided with strengthening gussets between bolt holes for stiffening complete with raising lowering mechanism. double drum winch. motor push button station. pulleys. head frame. lightening protection finial and buffers. the sections shall be stress slip fitted without any circumferential weld in between. — 1 no. , designing & casting of suitable open raft type rcc shallow foundation for the erection of above high mast as per the manufacturer design. adopting the safe soil bearing capacity of site at 10 tisq.mtr at 2 mtr below fgl including positioning of suitable foundation bolts. nuts. washers. pdg. straightening cttttiiig and bending rings strictly as per design approved by engineer in charge aud laying hdpe pipe of 100 irnu ( limner ) dia for cable entry at desired level complete with finishing plastering etc as reqd. a ) for 16 mtrs high masts., fabrication. supply and installation of damp and vermin proof cubicle free floor. outdoor street light timer panel of size: 540x540x200mmn. factory built sheet steel enclosed modular bolted construction box suitable for operation on 415 ± 10% volts. 50 hz ac’ 3 phase 4 wire supply system fabricated out of compartmentalized desi and covered with c’rca sheet steel of 1.6 mm thick for doors. covers. 1.6mm thick for gland plates iic cleaning & finishing complete with tank process for powder coating in approved slade, rear side & switch gears with required size of alum. bus bars and iuter comiection with solid copper conductor wires aluminum strips. neutral links, including control wiring with 2 .5sqmm. pvc insulated frls copper conductor single core cable for voltage & 2.5sq.mm for current circuits, cable alleys, cable gland plates in two half. danger notice plates. etc. necessary metering protections & indications aud mouuted with the following switch gears as per drawing and technical specifications etc. complete as required., supplying. installation. testing and commissioning of flood light orion with led ( light emitting diode ) system power: 1 50w. huuinous flux of luminaire 1 550olm. 5700k. cool white. cri>70. 23ov constant current driver. pf;>0.95. thd< 10%. 70% of luminous flux after 50.000 operating hours. energy efficient leds. direct light emission. clear glass. housing in die cast aluminum, polyester powder coated applied over a 5 stage pre treatment. electronic control gear. protection class i. 1p66 l = 425mm. b = 320mm. h = 200mm etc as required. make, supplying and fixing following sizes of pvc insulated and pvc round sheathed multi core flexible copper conductor heavy duty industrial cables for voltage grade 110o volts as per is: 694:1990 on surface! wall with proper saddlung etc....

Department Of Training And Technical Education - Delhi

32346143 bids are invited for paralellogram law of forces apparatus , jib crane appartatus , simply supported beam apparatus , inclined plane apparatus , screw jack apparatus , worm and worm wheel apparatus , single purchase winch crab apparatus , laminaapparatus , universal force table , jointed roof truss onwheels apparatus , bell crank lever apparatus , moment ofinertia of flywheel appartaus total quantity : 31...

Northern Railway - Delhi

32292464 supply of vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl/tkd/mp/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl/tkd/mp/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1,vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl/tkd/m&p/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

32021645 procurement of spares for arrester barrier procurement of spares for arrester barrier , fluid coupling , adoppter valve , atc panel , sync. gear box , tensioning device , winch drum assy , nut, hex ( 0.375 24 unf ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.625 unf ) ( ap ) , wheel bolt lh piv , wheel bolt rh piv , seal grip, cable fitting ( 0.5 0.625 cable dia range ) , soc hd cap screw 1 / 2 13x , rod wiper , socket head cap screw , nut, hex ( 0.375 16 ) ( ap ) , spring clip , pin, spring ( 0.156 dia x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , rivet , bolt, bexhd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , bolt, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 2.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.625 11 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, slotted ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , seal nut , male connector , terminal board tb2 , adapter, male pipe , nut, hex ( 0.5 20 unf ) ( ap ) , hydrulic hammer drill , retaining pin assy , pressure plate assy , nut, hex ( #4 ) ( ap ) , cap screw soc , hex hyd cap screw , lock washer , nut, hex ( 0.875 14 unf ) , male adopter , retaining pin assembly , bolt, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 4.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex , locknut ( 0.25 20 unc ) , flat washer , pin , protector gauge , bearing block , backing plate assy , sealing grip, str type , plain nut , elbow, hydraulic pipe, 0.25 npt, male x 0.25 npt, female , screw, machine, rndhd ( #10 32 unf x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( ap ) , d ring , screw, machine, pan head ( #6 32 x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , cap , union, bulkhead, 37° jic , elbow, body, 0.375 , connector, male , pipe nipple , tee, male branch , tee, union ( ap ) , screw, machine, flat hd, ( #6 32 unc x 0.31 lg ) ( ap ) , setscrew, soc, half dog, 0.250 20 unc x 0.625 lg , connector, male, pipe to tube , screw, mach, pan hd ( #4 40 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, mach, pan hd ( #4 40 x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , cap hydraulic , screw, machine, flat head ( ap ) , sealing ring ( 0.75 hub ) , nut, tubing , set screw, cone point, 0.312 24 unf , packing, o ring, 0.5 tube , screw, fillister hd ( #10 32 unf x 0.38 lg ) ( ap ) , retaining ring , elbow, 90 degree ( 1 / 2 nptf ) , elbow , elbow, 90º swivel , elbow, 90º bulkhead , adapter , screw, set, half dog ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.62 ) ( ap ) , reducer, tube , elbow, 90°, pipe to tube , connector, male, reducing pipe to tube , union , pipe plug , pipe plug , screw, set ( 10 32 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , ring, sealing , washer, lock ( 0.4375 ) ( ap ) , washer, flat ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lubrication fitting ( 1 / 16 27 npt x 0.6875 ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.625 18 unf x 4.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, soc head ( 0.375 16 unc x 2.25 lg ) ( ap ) , fitting, lubrication , lock washer, hi collar ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , fitting, lubrication, drive type , screw, soc, flat hd ( 0.4375 14 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( 0.75 ) ( ap ) , pin, cotter, ( 0.125 x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, self locking, 0.375 16 unc x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( #6 ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 2.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 1.0 8 unc x 3.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, soc head, 0.375 16 unc 3a x 1.25 ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, self locking, #10 32 unf 3a x 0.38 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( #10 24 unc x 1.875 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.125 lg ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( #4 ) ( ap ) , lock washer, hi collar ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , lock washer, hi collar ( 0.75 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 4.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 1.0 8 unc x 4.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.75 10 unc x 2.25 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.875 lg ) ( ap ) , sleeve, hydraulic , plug, inverted flare , fitting, lube, 0.125 nptf sae short , actuator, rewind clutch , sprocket idler assembly , brake cable, lh , brake cable, rh , reducer tube , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , bushing , bolt, tape reel ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 24 unf x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap hex hd, 0.4375 14 unc 2a x 5.25 lg ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.375 18 unc ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 24 unf x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , bushing, leaf spring , bushing , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.625 11 unc x 2.0 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 24 unf x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , bushing, front axle , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , spacer, trunnion mounting , adapter, female pipe , union, inverted flare , chisel, digging , marker lamp, amber, ds1 and ds2 , kingpin ( ap ) , pin, locking ( ap ) , clip, tube, six line , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.75 10 unc x 2.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 2.25 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.75 10 unc x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , adapter , clip, hitch pin ( ap ) , pin , plug, hydraulic, straight thread, o ring, 0.375 tube , nut, hex, self locking, #10 24 unc 2b ) , union, 45° flare , spade, clay , gasket, hydraulic reservoir , bolt, pivot ( ap ) , lubrication fitting , elbow , elbow , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 7.0 lg ) ( ap ) , locknut , locknut ( 1 / 2 npt ) , nut, hex, self locking ( 0.5 13 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, self lkg, full ht ( 0.625 11 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , screw, brake mounting, 0.75 10 nc x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , key, brake , screw, drilled ( 0.375 16 unc 2a x 3.75 lg ) ( ap ) , key, rewind clutch , u bolt ( ap ) , pin, axle frame pivot ( ap ) , u bolt ( ap ) , u bolt ( ap ) , key, brake , clip, tube, four line ( ap ) , hose assembly , toggle pin assembly ( ap ) , post magnetic plug , sprocket ( w / setscrew ) , chain, roller , roller chain , roller chain , breather filter , lh tail light module a4 , rh tail light module a3 , bushing , pull box, front a1 , panel, front , panel, rear a2 , pin assembly, towbar , toggle pin assembly ( ap ) , cylinder mounting bracket , keeper chain assembly ( ap ) , spool, wire side , light, strobe ds1 , pull box, rear a2 , bracket, bottom , pin, release plate ( ap ) , pin ( ap ) , pin, link bar ( ap ) , pin, pivot ( ap ) , bushing, offset center , roller ( ap ) , plate assembly, pull box , spacer, spring anchor , washer, key , rotor assembly , stator plate , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , varistor assembly, single conductor , receptacle, 12 pole , spacer, rewind hub , pressure plate , tubing , tubing , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , pull box, rear , bracket ( near side ) , bracket ( far side ) , cable / wire assembly , mechanical mounting kit , spacer, spring anchor , receptacle, 250 faston, pidg 14 16 awg , tubing , nut, hex, jam ( 1.50 12 unf ) ( ap ) , plug, button , spring, hold down ( ap ) , cord connector ( 0.75 hub, 0.25 to 0.38 cord dia ) , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , brake assembly ( lh ) ( front ) , brake assembly ( rh ) ( front ) , brake assembly ( rh ) ( rear ) , brake assembly ( lh ) ( rear ) , cable assembly wa , cable assembly wb , cable assembly wc , cable assembly wd , cable assembly we , cable assembly wf , cable assembly wg , cable assembly wj , cable assembly w23 , cable assembly w24 , cable assembly w25 , cable assembly w26 , cable assembly w27 , fuse 1fu, ceramic tube , fuse 2fu, ceramic tube , boot, full pushbutton , varistor, axial lead disc , 7 pole socket j , cover, trailer , tread kit, non skid , spool , non skid tread kit , clip assembly, twin spare fuses , adapter, 8nc, female, panel mount , boot , db9 male female r / a adapter , connector, modular, 4 conductor, surface mount , caplug, flush type , body, connector, 0.375 tube , hose assembly, hydraulic brake , tubing plug , gasket, copper , tee, axle , coupling, quick disconnect ( male half ) , body, union, 0.375 tube , tubing, teflon insulated , body, connector, tube, o ring 0.25 tube , link, double clevis ( ap ) , adapter, hydraulic brake , coupling half, male, quick disconnect ( 0.375 x 18 ) , coupling half, female, quick disconnect ( 0.375 x 18 ) , hose clamp, worm drive , body, elbow, hyd, tube, 0.562 18 , body, elbow, hyd, 0.75 tube, male x 0.75 sae, male , body, tee, 0.375 tube , body, union, hyd, 0.5 tube, male x 0.375 tube, male , adapter, conversion , elbow, hydraulic, boss, 1.25 tube, male x 1.25 sae, male , union, female , hose assembly, hydraulic brake , bushing, screw thread, reducer , hose assembly , straight connector, cable , plug, knockout , dust plug with chain, quick disconnect coupling , coupling, quick disconnect, female , hose assembly, male thread both ends ( 0.5 14 ) , cable assembly, ribbon, module interconnect , fitting, cord and cable , straight connector, cable , 7 pole plug p1 , straight connector, cable , cord connector, 90º , fitting, cable , o ring , hammer, hand drilling , cable, power supply, w / 386a plug , screw, cap, hexhd , key stator drive , key water nozzle , clamp , washer, flat, no. 10 , key bendix 6 rotor , screw, set, socket head, half dog, 0.375 16 unc 2b , lockwasher, spring ( m10 ) , stake drive , stud , rivet , connector, str male cord, alum , screw, cap, hexhd , key water nozzle , elbow, 90, 0.75 tube malex0.75npt, female , packing, o ring, 1.25 tube , back up ring, 0.75 tube , elbow, hydraulic, boss, 0.75 tube, malex0.75 sae , plug, hydraulic, straight thread, o ring, 0.75tube , gasket , seat ring , spring compression , gland , switch, pushbutton , body, connector, 0.75 tube 0.75 14 nptf male , body, connector, 0.75 tube 1.0625 12 str thd , union, hydraulic, tube, 1.25 tube, malex1.25, male , heat shrink tubing, .945 id , o ring , strobe light , ring terminal , female disconnect , male tab , boot , lamp, 24v , screw, cap, hex hd , antiseize compound , ball lock pin , straight cable fitting , hose assembly, hydraulic , limit switch assy ( spares ) , limit switch assy ( spares ) , adapter, right angle , washer, lock ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , lock washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( #10 32 unf x 0.375 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, button hd ( 0.375 16 unc 3a x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, 0.5 13 unc ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, lock ( 0.25 ) ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( 0 32 unf x 0.38 lg ) , washer, lock ( 0.625 ) ( ap ) , rivet ( ap ) , nut, hex, self lkg ( 0.25 20 unc ) ( ap ) , flat washer , hex nut ( 0.3125 18 ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , flat washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.3125 18 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( #10 32 unf x 0.62 lg ) ( ap ) , union , screw, machine, pan hd ( #10 32 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , flat washer ( ap ) , rivet, blind , screw, machine, rndhd ( #10 32 unf x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , elbow, male , elbow, union ( ap ) , clamp , stater plate assy , pin, cotter ( 0.19 x 2 .5 ig ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, ( 1.0 8 unc ) ( ap ) , rubber spring , elbow, hydraulic tube swivel , cone outer bearing , o ring , nut, hex, castellated ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 1.0 8 unc x 3.5 lg ) ( ap ) , packing, o ring , nut, hex jam ( 1.25 12 unf ) ( ap ) , bushing , knife, fixed blade utility , straight connector, cable , clip, tube, double line , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, self locking, 0.562 18 unf ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.25 20 unc x 1.0 lg ) ( ap ) , nut adjuster , nut, hex, self lkg ( #10 32 ) ( ap ) , lock ring, ( 0.75 ) , strip , shield, double expansion , wire joint, crimp on ( ap ) , grommet , washer, flat ( 2.5 od x 1.31 id ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.25 lg ) ( ap ) , keeper chain assembly ( ap ) , adapter, hyd, pipe, o ring, 0.375 male x 0.25 npt, female , cone, inner bearing , cup, inner bearing , cup, outer bearing , seal, grease , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.4375 20 unf x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , restraint assy, lateral , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.5 13 unc x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , ring terminal , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , coupling, quick disconnect, female half , button, contact , cover, dust , bolt, shoulder eye , tubing, hydraulic , adjustable clamp rest ( ap ) , toggle pin assembly , hose assembly , link, master ( weldless ) , hydraulic tubing , unitized center bolt mount , cylindrical rubber mount , guide clamp, towbar , battery isolator , nut, hex ( 0.3125 24 ) ( ap ) , spacer , u bolt, full circle ( ap ) , hose, heater , bolt snap, open eye ( ap ) , handle , screw, cap, hex hd ( 0.375 16 unc x 7.0 lg ) ( ap ) , threaded rod , pin, clevis ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , shaft, idler ( w / set collar ) , bracket assembly , clamp, cable , clevis pin ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , pillow block , shaft collar ( w / setscrew ) , bearing, spherical roller , button bumper , rope, filament nylon ( 0.375 in. x 75.0 ft. lg ) , shim, 0.031 , bushing, taper lock ( w / 2 setscrews ) , chain, roller , chain, roller , flexible shaft , adapter right angle , pinion drive unit , coupling, flexible ( w / 2 setscrews ) , tachometer , hydraulic swivel joint , clamp, tape , clevis, 3 , hose assembly, return , shim, 0.046 , pin, ball lock ( ap ) , screw, pan hd, self tapping ( #6 32 unf x 0.25 lg ) , gasket, rubber , nameplate, warning , nameplate, warning , label, battery replacement , wire rope , washer, flat, 0.5 nom ( ap ) , washer, high strength, 0.75 nom ( ap ) , nut, self locking, hex, 0.5 20 unjf 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.375 16 unc 3a x 0.25 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.625 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.312 nom ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.375 16 unc 3b ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking, 0.4375 14 unc 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd ( 0.375 16 unc x 3.0 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.25 nom ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.75 10 unc 3a x 3.5 lg , nut, hex, self locking, 0.75 10 unc 3b , flat washer ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , pin, spring , washer, flat, 0.562 nom ( ap ) , clamp, loop, plain, support, aircraft, rigid tube, od 0.375 nom , screw, cap, sochd, 0.625 11 unc 3a x 3.50 lg ( ap ) , key, machine square, 0.375 x 0.375 x 7.0 lg , nut, hex, self locking, #10 32 unf 3b ( ap ) , bearing, ball , pin, straight, headed ( 1.0 dia ) ( ap ) , tubing assembly , tubing assembly , hose assembly, fuel , plunger, full travel, spring retractable , key, mach, sq, 0.375 x 0.375 x 2.0 lg ( control side of reel only ) , key, machine – square, 0.5 x 2.0 lg , plug, quick disconnect, male , washer, flat ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , tubing, hydraulic , nameplate ( switches ) , cable assembly, system interface , tower control panel , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.375 ) ( ap ) , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.250 ) ( ap ) , washer, lock ( 0.5 ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, drilled, 0.3125 18 unc 3a x 0.875 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.5 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.25 nom ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.5 13 unc 3a x 1.25 lg ( ap ) , washer, lock spring, helical ( 0.3125 ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 nom ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 nom , washer, split lock ( #10 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, self locking ( 0.375 16 unc ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2a x 0.375 lg ( ap ) , washer, lock, flat – internal tooth #10 ( ap ) , nut, self locking hex, 0.312 18 unc 2b ( ap ) , packing, preformed , washer, split lock ( #8 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex, #8 32 unc 2b ( ap ) , nut, hex, 0.625 11 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 32 unf 2a x 0.625 lg ( ap ) , washer, flat ( #4 ) ( ap ) , washer, split lock ( #4 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.3125 18 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( 0.375 16 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( #4 40 unf ) ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd ( #4 40 unc 2a x 0.5 lg ) ( ap ) , washer, lock spring helical ( 0.2 id x 0.334 od x 0.047 thk ) , nut, hex ( #10 24 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , pin, cotter, split , cover, receptacle , clamp, loop type, cushioned support , clamp, loop, cushion , pin, cotter ( split ) , 0.188 nom x 2.5 ( ap ) , strap, tiedown , screw, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2b x 0.56 lg ( ap ) , switch, toggle, s6 ( four pole ) , washer, split lock ( #6 ) ( ap ) , nut, hex ( #6 32 unc 2b ) ( ap ) , connector, receptacle , connector, receptacle , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 1.125 lg ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.375 16 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.375 16 unc x 1.5 lg ) ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.5 13 unc 2b ( ap ) , nut, hex plain, 0.3125 18 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.75 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.312 18 unc 2a x 1.25 lg ( ap ) , nut, self locking, hes, 0.375 24 unf 3b , nut, hex, 0.4375 14 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.0 lg ( ap ) , nut, plain, hex, 0.25 20 unc 2b ( ap ) , grommet, synthetic rubber, split , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.25 lg , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.375 16 unc x 0.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lockwasher 5 / 8 , screw, cap, soc hd, self locking, #10 24 unc 3ax1.75lg ( ap ) , screw, machine, pan hd, #8 32 unc 2a x 0.5 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.75 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.625 11 unc 2ax1.5lg ( ap ) , screw, hex hd cap ( 0.250 20 unc x 0.625 lg ) ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.12 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 3b ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , nut, jam, hex 0.375 24 unf 3b , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 2.25 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, sochd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 3.25 lg , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 4.0 lg ( ap ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.25 20 unc 2a x 3.25 lg ( ap ) , spring, extension , roller bearing , nut, tube, 0.75 , screw, machine, pan hd, #10 24 unc 2a x 0.75 lg ( ap ) , plug, quick disconnect, female , screw, pan hd, cross recess ( 0.138 32 unc 2a x 0.63 lg ) , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 0.625 lg ( ap ) , vhf radio replacement kit , decal, electrical schematic , trailer light system electrical schematic , trailer light system connection diagram , screw, pan hd, cross recess ( 0.190 24 unc 2a x 0.438 lg ) , lockwasher 9 / 16 , flatwasher , screw, cap, hex hd , screw, cap, sochd, .low height , flat washer 1 / 2 al , screw, cap, sochd , screw, cap, soc, fl thd , turnbuckle assembly , bolt tape reel , screw pin anchor shackle , sling, web, polyester , screw cap soc hd , screw, cap, soc, fl thd , screw, cap, hexhd , bushing, screw thread, expander , retaining compound, green , terminal board tb1 , alternator for duetz engine , cable harness , fuel line , starter , fuel line hose , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit , tubing assy , tubing kit for spares use , tubing assy for spares use , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing ki , tubing kit , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , tubing kit for spares , cover, rain, relay oeutz oiese , screw, mach, panho, xrec , deutz tier 2 f4l2011 harness , narrow v belt, deutz motor , photo anodized label , flange bearing , adhesive, superbonder , grommet, blk rubber , label , license lamp assembly , cable assembly, steel, 8 in lg , cover kit, trailer, net stanch , local cntl enclosure assembly , screw, mach, panho, 10 24x.63 , bak 12 clutch label kit , central control unit ( ccu ) pow , lock washer , hitch pin clip , o ring , bolt hex hd , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.0 lg ( ap ) , rotor plate assy , washer, flat, 0.75 nom , locknut ( 70009 101 ) , retaining ring , reducer, external thread , connector, reducing, female to male , jaw and turnbuckle , washer, flat, 0.310 ( ap ) , sling, nylon web , pin, clevis , elbow, 90° male ( 1 / 4 npt 0.25 tube ) , fuse block , cable, scada pack processor , hitch pin clip , hand pump , relief valve , hose assembly, fuel , tie rod end , tie rod end , tubing, hydraulic , bolt, hex ( 0.25 28 x 0.53 lg ) ( ap ) , manifold, sealing , hydraulic cylinder , fuse block, single pole , converter, dc to dc , hydrulic cylinder , cable assembly, radio , antenna assembly, mobile 132 174 mhz , washer flat , screw, cap, hexhd , piston assy , cotter pin , screw shocket hp , pin, lever plate , brake drum , flat washer , cap screw hex hd , screw hex hd cap , hydrulic cylinder , connector, male , body, tee, hyd, 0.375 tube, male x 0.375 sae male , screw fit soc , tape punch ( 0.375 in ) , cylinder assy, hydraulic , cylinder assy, hydraulic , bolt, towbar pivot ( 0.125 12 unf x 12.0 lg ) ( ap ) , snap ring , elbow ( ap ) , nut lock , pin , 12 pole 24v plug , cable assembly wj , connector, male, 37° flare , pin , guy wire assy , cap, round , chain, motor to trunnion , split ring ( ap ) , receptacle ( ap ) , fastener, 1 / 4 turn, oval hd ( ap ) , ring, retaining ( control side of reel only ) , grommet , nut, hex ( 0.4375 20 unf ) ( ap ) , washer, flat, 0.375 id ( ap ) , plug, expansion , screw, pan hd, slotted ( #10 32 unf x 0.375 lg ) ( ap ) , strap assembly , screw, cap, hex hd, 0.5 13 unc 2a x 13.0 lg ( ap ) , strap assembly ( ap ) , bolt, hex hd, m10 x 20mm ( ap ) , screw, set, sq half dog, 0.375 16 unc 2a x 1.75 lg , bearing, thrust , screw, shoulder, soc hd ( 0.5 13 unc ) ( ap ) , nut, bearing retainer , washer, lock , strap assembly , screw, drive, rnd hd ( #4 x 0.5625 lg ) ( ap ) , grommet , strap assembly , moil point , bolt, hex hd ( 0.3125 24 x 1.75 lg ) ( ap ) , lubrication fitting, 90°, ( 1 / 16 27 npt x 0.844 ) , strap assembly ( ap ) , strap assembly , setup stud ( 0.3125 18 x 6.0 lg ) , pin, ball lock , grommet , grommet , bolt, swivel eye , snap ring ( ap ) , band clamp ( ap ) , ring, split , grommet , ring, stabilizing ( rewind side of reel only ) , grommet, edging, black ( 12 in. ) , grommet, edging, black ( 12 in. ) => limited...

Northern Railway - Delhi

31901453 auction sale of cond. and scrap all type of heavy melting, m.s and c.i. scrap such as bcn dsl loco part de & nde cover, pull rod, coupler, tension rod, dsl part, coupler, crank, axle, shaft, adjustor pin, axle cover, buffer, grarari, winch , m.s plate, t.s coupling and other misc. ms item , sort and sizes, broken and unbroken, as is where is basis. as it is....

Indian Army - Delhi

31475083 bids are invited for assy front axle complete with s cam brakes , rear axle assy , assy steering gear box , rear axle assy with brakes brake drum hub and linkages , vane pump , ac compressor , ecu hardware and software ambulance 4sp dicor , assy g 76 5 4.1 sumo armoured 4x4 , assy turbocharger tel 4sp dicr , cylinder head w o valves , assy cyl head w o inj and glow plug , power steering geartester , assy mechanical winch , assy cyl block , assy g76387 gear box complete 4 dl 4x4 w o transfer case , speedometer 1 0 90 , assy tail light four chamber lh total quantity : 1134...

Indian Army - Delhi

31220086 bids are invited for winch system electrical winch system total quantity : 1...

Northern Railway - Delhi

31094043 supply of vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl/tkd/mp/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl/tkd/mp/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1,vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per attached spec. no. dsl/tkd/m&p/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1...

Indian Army - Delhi

31031722 bids are invited for 1 assy front axle complete with s cam brakes 2 rear axle assy 3 assy steering gear box 4 rear axle assy with brakes brake drum hub & linkages 5 vane pump 6 ac compressor 7 ecu hardware and software ( ambulance ) 4sp dicor 8 assy g 76 / 5 / 4.1 sumo armoured 4x4 9 assy turbocharger ( tel ) 4sp dicr 10 cylinder head w / o valves 11 assy cyl head w / o inj and glow plug 12 power steering gear tester 13 assy mechanical winch 14 assy cyl block 15 assy g 76387 gear box complete 4 dl 4x4 ( w / o transfer case ) 16 speedometer 1:0:90 17 assy tail light four chamber lh...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

31027334 invitation of bids for procurement of 28 lines of star meat system spares , manoeuvrable expendable aerial target ( meat ) complete , tape, duct red ( roll ) , power band y shape , ptfe top pad , shuttle catch spring , bag charging, lipo , catch release, lh , catch release, rh , winch cable , fuse, 2a, 20mm, time delay , fuse, 10 a, time delay, fuelling trolly , adhesive cyanocrylate medium ( 28g ) , lead battery discharger , battery pack rechargeable ( fuelling trolley ) , split pin, 9 / 64 x 2+ 1 / 2 , printer kit, amdi ( graphical ) , adaptor for compressor , cable, antenna, low loss, 25 m , battery, 12v 7ah, lead acid gell , nicad pack, 12v, 2.8ah c / w caps , test unit, flare firing complete , harness, programming, banshee , antenna , co linear 360 410 mhz , antenna co linear ( telemetry ) , antenna co linear ( command ) , launch shuttle , transmitter controller , receiver module , note:...

Indian Army - Delhi

29903844 bids are invited for 24136 / te 438 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2520 012587 ( sds 2575 3300 0136 ) ( mtrl no 10444983 ) assy front axle complete with s cam brakes , 24136 / te 883 / tpc lv7 / tmb / maj 2669 3500 0103 ( mtrl no 10450366 ) rear axle assy , 24136 / te 1039 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2573 4610 0114 ( mtrl no 10445705 ) assy steering gear box , 24136 / te 1107 / tpc lv7 / tmb / maj 2574 3500 0138 ( mtrl no 10443569 ) rear axle assy with brakes brake drum hub & linkages , 24136 / te 1109 / tpc lv7 / tmb 1467 030 303 ( mtrl no 10450043 ) vane pump , 24136 / te 1120 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2547 2312 0215 ( mtrl no 10435442 ) ac compressor , 24136 / te 1200 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2534 1521 0118 ( mtrl no 10462475 ) ecu hardware and software ( ambulance ) 4sp dicor , 24136 / te 1201 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2684 2602 0324 ( mtrl no 10440848 ) assy g 76 / 5 / 4.1 sumo armoured 4x4 , 24136 / te 1209 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2534 1451 0111 ( mtrl no 10462505 ) assy turbocharger ( tel ) 4sp dicr , 24136 / te 1332 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2547 0115 0130 ( mtrl no 10438005 ) cylinder head w / o valves , 24136 / te 1413 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2547 0199 0296 ( mtrl no 10438121 ) assy cyl head w / o inj and glow plug , 24136 / te 1548 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2574 5890 4610 ( mtrl no 10444374 ) power steering gear tester , 24136 / te 1549 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2095 5600 0103 ( mtrl no 10451811 ) assy mechanical winch , 24136 / te 1550 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2547 0110 0177 ( mtrl no 10462325 ) assy cyl block , 24136 / te 1553 / tpc lv7 / tmb / maj 2684 2602 0174 ( mtrl no 10450420 ) assy g 76387 gear box complete 4 dl 4x4 ( w / o transfer case ) , 24136 / te 1661 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2704 5420 9916 ( mtrl no 10465578 ) speedometer 1:0:90 , 24136 / te 1664 / tpc lv7 / tmb 2573 5442 0104 ( mtrl no 10469548 ) assy tail light four chamber lh total quantity : 1...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

29783420 proposal for supply of spares for arrester barrier proposal for supply of spares for arrester barrier , pump coupling , coupling spider , up limit switch , valve, shuttle , panel assembly, tower control , panel assembly, remote control , check valve , limit switch down , flow control valve , anchor plate assy pa , dump valve , hydrulic cylinder , hydraulic cylinder , switch assembly, down limit , switch assembly, up limit , hyd power unit , valve, shuttle , wire rope thimble , nylon tape, 1060 ft, 900 ft. runout , connector assembly, tape to net , coupling, quick disconnect, female half , coupling, quick disconnect ( male half ) , chain hoist , hand pump , relief valve , chain, roller , tower control panel , mobile site control assembly, 132 150 mhz , tower and alarm panel portable enclosuer , brace , winch drum assembly , stanchion arm ( mk6e 3 ) , spindle , shear pin ( green color ) , directional valve, 3 way, 2 position , purchase tape assembly ( 778 feet ) , tape assy 840 ft , stanchion motor 10 hp , main switch & fuse box , guy wire assy , ball bushing, self aligning , relief valve assy ( 52c 9995 1 ) , indicator light red ( 60007 002 ) , hose assembly , wire, steel, 20 gauge , stanchion base befab 44b 2f ft / mk 6 1 / men 302 / me , directional valve, 4 way, 3 position , o / h kit reservoir packet , main cock valve => limited...

Indian Army - Delhi

29697711 a / 3884 / doi / icw indigenisation of winch , winch ( part no m46 assy 20 ) , design & development cost ( one time ) , basic cost ( a+b+c ) , material cost ( a ) , labour ( b ) , over heads ( c ) , total ( total value of above rows of this item ) ...

Matexnet Limited - Delhi

29323732 auction sale of 1 automatic climbing form works 2 automatic climbing form works 3 digital levelling instrument 4 welding machine 5 welding machine 6 welding machine 7 welding machine 8 welding machine 9 welding machine 10 welding machine 11 welding machine 12 mig welding machine 13 mig welding machine 14 mig welding machine 15 mig welding machine 16 mig welding machine 17 mig welding machine 18 mig welding machine 19 mig welding machine 20 mig welding machine 21 mig welding machine 22 mig welding machine 23 mig welding machine 24 mig welding machine 25 mig welding machine 26 mig welding machine 27 mig welding machine 28 mig welding machine 29 mig welding machine 30 mig welding machine 31 mig welding machine 32 strand jack system bidlift 33 strand jack system 210 t 34 strand jack system 210 t 35 total station 36 welding generator 37 welding generator 300 amps 38 welding generator 39 welding generator 400 amps 40 welding generator 400 amps 41 welding generator 400 amps 42 welding generator 400 amps 43 welding generator 400 amps 44 welding generator 400 amps 45 welding generator 400 amps 46 welding machine 47 welding machine 48 welding machine 49 welding machine 50 welding machine 51 welding machine 52 digital levelling instrument 53 excavator cum loader lt 580 54 concrete placing boom wpump 55 laser levelling instrument 56 laser levelling instrument 57 pick up van 58 theodolite 59 total station 60 winch 10 ton 61 winch 62 winch 10 ton 63 automatic levelling instrument 64 laser levelling instrument 65 welding generator 300 amps 66 welding generator 300 amps 67 winch 5 ton 68 winch 5 ton 69 welding machine 70 mig welding machine 71 welding machine 72 welding machine 73 welding machine 74 welding machine 75 mig welding machine 76 rack pinion hoist 1.2 t 77 passanger hoist 78 strand jack system bidlift 79 theodolite with opticalplummet 80 welding rectifier 400 amps 81 migmag welding machine 82 welding machine 83 mig welding machine 84 mig welding machine 85 mig welding machine 86 mig welding machine 87 mig welding machine 88 vibratory compactor 89 winch 5 ton 90 winch 5 ton 91 winch 5 ton 92 winch 3 ton 93 submerged arc welding mc 94 submerged arc welding mc 95 crawler mounted crane 18 t t 96 mig welding machine 97 mig welding machine 98 theodolite with opticalplummet 99 truck 100 water pump 101 water pump 102 water pump 103 water pump 104 water pump 105 water pump 106 welding generator 300 amps 107 auto level instrument 108 auto level instrument 109 auto level instrument 110 auto level instrument 111 auto level instrument 112 digital levelling instrument 113 boom placer with pump 105 cum 114 total station ...

Matexnet Private Limited - Delhi

29301336 auction sale of 1 automatic climbing form works 2 automatic climbing form works 3 digital levelling instrument 4 welding machine 5 welding machine 6 welding machine 7 welding machine 8 welding machine 9 welding machine 10 welding machine 11 welding machine 12 mig welding machine 13 mig welding machine 14 mig welding machine 15 mig welding machine 16 mig welding machine 17 mig welding machine 18 mig welding machine 19 mig welding machine 20 mig welding machine 21 mig welding machine 22 mig welding machine 23 mig welding machine 24 mig welding machine 25 mig welding machine 26 mig welding machine 27 mig welding machine 28 mig welding machine 29 mig welding machine 30 mig welding machine 31 mig welding machine 32 strand jack system bidlift 33 strand jack system 210 t 34 strand jack system 210 t 35 total station 36 welding generator 37 welding generator 300 amps 38 welding generator 39 welding generator 400 amps 40 welding generator 400 amps 41 welding generator 400 amps 42 welding generator 400 amps 43 welding generator 400 amps 44 welding generator 400 amps 45 welding generator 400 amps 46 welding machine 47 welding machine 48 welding machine 49 welding machine 50 welding machine 51 welding machine 52 digital levelling instrument 53 excavator cum loader lt 580 54 concrete placing boom wpump 55 laser levelling instrument 56 laser levelling instrument 57 pick up van 58 theodolite 59 total station 60 winch 10 ton 61 winch 62 winch 10 ton 63 automatic levelling instrument 64 laser levelling instrument 65 welding generator 300 amps 66 welding generator 300 amps 67 winch 5 ton 68 winch 5 ton 69 welding machine 70 mig welding machine 71 welding machine 72 welding machine 73 welding machine 74 welding machine 75 mig welding machine 76 rack pinion hoist 1.2 t 77 passanger hoist 78 strand jack system bidlift 79 theodolite with opticalplummet 80 welding rectifier 400 amps 81 migmag welding machine 82 welding machine 83 mig welding machine 84 mig welding machine 85 mig welding machine 86 mig welding machine 87 mig welding machine 88 vibratory compactor 89 winch 5 ton 90 winch 5 ton 91 winch 5 ton 92 winch 3 ton 93 submerged arc welding mc 94 submerged arc welding mc 95 crawler mounted crane 18 t t 96 mig welding machine 97 mig welding machine 98 theodolite with opticalplummet 99 truck 100 water pump 101 water pump 102 water pump 103 water pump 104 water pump 105 water pump 106 welding generator 300 amps 107 auto level instrument 108 auto level instrument 109 auto level instrument 110 auto level instrument 111 auto level instrument 112 digital levelling instrument 113 boom placer with pump 105 cum 114 total station ...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

29250544 procurement of spares for il 78 aircraft procurement of spares for il 78 aircraft , unit transformer , transformer , shutter double duct ( v ) , valve ( v ) , ifu , lamp hinged , us2 amplifier , coupler sensor flight path ( v ) , regulator oxygen ( v ) , control panel , nose wheel cylinder , turbine cooler , hyd flow regulator , tacan control unit , tcas unit version of software , kp1 7b , measuring unit , amount conversion unit , tcas control panel , signal convertor , ubs multi purpose common unit , crane ( cock ) , indicator thermometer ( v ) , cylinder switch , unit kp2 8i , unit kp2 21 ( co ordinate input unit ) , unit , antenna , power supply unit , item 5377 installation ( shutter ) , mode selector kurs mp 70 , tcas directional antenna , unit protection and control ( v ) , unit 482 operational control console , mechanism , airtac control unit , indicator kp2 , unit kp2 8ye , synchronising unit , unit kp2 12a7 , unit frequency control ( v ) , differential pressure switch , input output device , bs 3m unit 110 31 20 , indicator , drum assembly , hyd motor manifold assembly , heat exchanger , accumulator hydraulic , telpher eletric ( rh ) , airtac transponder nrap 5a , atc mode s transponder , effort automatic control system , navigation lights control unit , pump ( v ) , valve, electro hydraulic , rmi ( kurs 70 ) , rectifier b 502 ( kurs mp 70 ) , box winch controller , ap 5001 antenna pedastal , tacan transreceiver , selector switch , amplifier sgu 15 system ( v ) , indicator vibration ( v ) , isolation vavle , csd regulator , unit kp2 8g , device kp1 8a , supply unitk p2 83 , unit kp2 8l , unit kp2 20 , unit ( kp2 8m ) , display sub unit of kp 1 10m , unit kp1 17v , distribution box , computer , generator , shock mount , switch pressure , pump , telegraph key , power amplifier , bulb temperature ( v ) , timer ( v ) , receiver transmitter , built in test unit ( kurs mp 70 ) , indicator rdo altimeter , radio altimeter indicator , unit auto start control ( v ) , fuel qty indicator , tachometer ( v ) , pressure regulator , sweep beginning shift unit , damper unit , indicator , antenna type el 7 ( device ) , generator tachometer...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

29111059 procurement of spares for mi series helicopter procurement of spares for mi series helicopter , resonance wave meter , erecting tool , winch handle , relay and potentiometer , device main hoising , modulation depth and frequency deviation meter , indicator cap , indicator cap , bridge ( u ) , bridge spacer , magnetron , hovering indicator bezel with filter , low altitude indicator cap , ai 9v apu junction box , hydraulic cylender , hydraulic power cylinder , casing intermeidate , dial , washer , stick control with grip ( lh ) , strut , column control r.h. , strut , hinge , receiver exciter of r 863 , bearing , bolt m6 , filter , hose , hose , relay , harness wiring electric , hub assembly , hose , support , pipe , assembled dial ( scale ) , varnish ep 074 ( tu6 10 1030 76 ) , glass , short holder , glass red for msl3 , fan , post light cap , pts hose air starter to branch pipe , collar ( clamp ) , screw , cover jacket , al profile , collar ( assy ) , cable uninyvin met 16 , switch , 1 4bi 06g ( fire extinguishing system ) , ag aa selector switch , pipe , capacitor , eye protector , sealing ring , housing , bolt , washer , case , hook , plate , cargo ramp , adapter , dc circuit break , varnish ep 075 , connector , button , capacitor , temperature sensor assy , programmer , duraluminium shape 101 2 , rivet 4x24 , o ring , washer , bolt , link ( shackle ) , bush , rod , rod , rod , bracket ( lh ) , cable , connection , connection , fitting lower , bracket , tank drain , stud , buckle lever , micro switch , plate , lamp holder , relay , harness thermocouple , harness wiring ignotion , assembled csing , induction potentiometer , case with bushing , cappilary with nipple , cappilary with nipple...

Northern Railway - Delhi

28769213 supply of vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per spec. no. dsl/tkd/m&p/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1 attached as pdfvertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per spec. no. dsl/tkd/m&p/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1 attached as pdf,vertical electric winch machine cap. 5t, as per spec. no. dsl/tkd/m&p/vertical winch/2020 21/a 1 attached as pdf...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

28679543 proposal for supply of spares for arrester barrier proposal for supply of spares for arrester barrier , shear pin ( green color ) , reducer, pipe thread ( 0.375 x 1 / 4 n pt ) , hydraulic cylinder , pin, clevis , hand pump , tubing, hydraulic , hose assembly, fuel , antenna assembly, mobile 132 174 mhz , nut, plain, hex, 0.375 16 unc 2b ( ap ) , screw, set, socket head, half dog, 0.375 16 unc 2b , fitting, lubrication , cylinder assy, hydraulic , pin , chain, roller , connector assembly, tape to net , tape assy 840 ft , nylon tape , brace , belt , fluid coupling , adoppter valve , adopter female 8 1 / 2 , stop , atc panel , panel assembly, tower control , mast section, middle , switch assembly, down limit , sync. gear box , nylon tape, 1060 ft, 900 ft. runout , hydraulic power unit assembly , central control assembly, 132 150 mhz , mobile site control assembly, 132 150 mhz , spindle , up limit switch , tensioning device , valve, shuttle , pendant assy , winch drum assy , shock absorber , stanchion motor for su 30 a / b , pressure relief valve...

Indian Army - Delhi

28671205 supply of stores supply of mt stores , mt spares : , lv7 / tmb / maj 2669 3500 0103 ( mtrl no 10450366 ) rear axle assy , lv7 / tmb 2573 4610 0114 ( mtrl no 10445705 ) assy steering gear box , lv7 / tmb / maj 2574 3500 0138 ( mtrl no 10443569 ) rear axle assy with brakes brake drum hub & linkages , lv7 / tmb 1467 030 303 ( mtrl no 10450043 ) vane pump , lv7 / tmb 2547 2312 0215 ( mtrl no 10435442 ) ac compressor , lv7 / tmb 2534 1521 0118 ( mtrl no 10462475 ) ecu hardware and software ( ambulance ) 4sp dicor , lv7 / tmb 2684 2602 0324 ( mtrl no 10440848 ) assy g 76 / 5 / 4.1 sumo armoured 4x4 , lv7 / tmb / maj 2691 2602 0152 ( mtrl no 10444514 ) assy g 600 gear box complete with pto , lv7 / tmb 2534 1451 0111 ( mtrl no 10462505 ) assy turbocharger ( tel ) 4sp dicr , lv7 / tmb 2547 0115 0130 ( mtrl no 10438005 ) cylinder head w / o valves , lv7 / tmb 2547 0199 0296 ( mtrl no 10438121 ) assy cyl head w / o inj and glow plug , lv7 / tmb 2574 5890 4610 ( mtrl no 10444374 ) power steering gear tester , lv7 / tmb 2095 5600 0103 ( mtrl no 10451811 ) assy mechanical winch , lv7 / tmb 2547 0110 0177 ( mtrl no 10462325 ) assy cyl block , lv7 / tmb 2576 5890 0219 ( mtrl no 10470586 ) trolley for aggregate handling , lv7 / tmb / maj 2684 2602 0174 ( mtrl no 10450420 ) assy g 76387 gear box complete 4 dl 4x4 ( w / o transfer case ) , lv7 / tmb 2754 2500 0001 ( mtrl no 10461175 ) driven disc & cover assy...

Indian Air Force - Delhi

28088532 procurement of spares for il 78 aircraft , cylinder lower escape hatch , extinguisher fire cyl type , shutter unit ( v ) , turbine cooler , shutter ( v ) , effort automatic control system , unit , unit eletrical braking system ( v ) , tank unit , fuel quantity transmitter , tank unit , running time indicator , box automatic control ( v ) , oxygen pressure reducer ( v ) , box winch controller , electric mechanism , receiver driver , indicator vibration ( v ) , csd turbine , acuator ( v ) , unit kp2 8zh , device kp1 8a , unit kp2 8ye , synchronising unit , unit kp2 47 ( waveguide switching unit ) , unit kp2 20 , unit kp2 21 ( co ordinate input unit ) , computer , differential pressure switch , pressure switch , transreceiver , mechanism , antenna , pump , telegraph key , ref frequency transmitter , timer ( v ) , electronic altimeter , relay box 024 , seat co pilot , automatic control box , portable oxygen bottle , panel glass lh , glass block , spoiler , adapter , 11d relay unit left windows heating , box no . 18 junctioin , pipe , relay unit , rear upper wing panel , automatic starting control , kp2 rx with rf , frequency meter , kp2 transmitter , knob , window front electrically heated , atc/tcas/fid , screen with filter ( net ) ...